OPTIČKE MREŽE

View as
Sort by
Display per page

Cisco 1000BASE-LX/LH long-wavelength; with DOM SFP module, 10km

Cisco GLC-LH-SMD, 1000BASE-LX/LH long-wavelength; with DOM SFP module, 1310nm, LC, Max Distance 10km
2.295,56 kn
Pre-order by phone

Cisco 100BASE-FX SFP for GE SFP port on 3750,3560.2970,2960

Cisco GLC-GE-100FX, 100BASE-FX SFP for Gigabit SFP ports on 3750,3560.2970,2960. Cisco's industry-standard SFP is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Fast Ethernet port/slot, linking the port with the fiber-optic network. Operates at 1310nm through multi-mode fiber over 2km
960,39 kn
Pre-order by phone

Cisco Refurbished 1000BASE-LX/LH long-wavelength; with DOM SFP module, 10km

Cisco Refurbished GLC-LH-SMD, 1000BASE-LX/LH long-wavelength; with DOM SFP module, 1310nm, LC, Max Distance 10km
705,52 kn
Pre-order by phone

Cisco Refurbished 100BASE-FX SFP for GE SFP port on 3750,3560.2970,2960

Cisco Refurbished GLC-GE-100FX-RF, 100BASE-FX SFP for Gigabit SFP ports on 3750,3560.2970,2960. Cisco's industry-standard SFP is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Fast Ethernet port/slot, linking the port with the fiber-optic network. Operates at 1310nm through multi-mode fiber over 2km
756,84 kn
Pre-order by phone

Cisco Refurbished Stacking cable with a 1.0 m length for Cisco Catalyst 2960-X

Cisco Refurbished CAB-STK-E-1M-RF, Stacking cable with a 1.0 m length for Cisco Catalyst 2960-X and 2960-XR
501,98 kn
Pre-order by phone

Cisco Stacking cable with a 1.0 m length for Cisco Catalyst 2960-X

Cisco CAB-STK-E-1M=, Stacking cable with a 1.0 m length for Cisco Catalyst 2960-X and 2960-XR
835,12 kn
Pre-order by phone

Digitus 1U front panel for 24x LC for Fiber Box

Digitus DN-96207 - 1U front panel suitable for 24 x LC -duplex- couplings | Fits on DN-96200 Fiber Splice Box
50,31 kn
Pre-order by phone

Digitus LC / LC Coupler, Duplex, Multimode

Digitus 96008-1-D - LC / LC Duplex Coupler | Multimode | Phosphor Bronze Ferrule | Polymer housing | Grey color | Incl. fixing material
23,28 kn
Available

Digitus LC-SC SM Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord 1m

Digitus DK-2932-01 - Fiber Optic Singlemode Patch Cord | LC/SC | 1 m | Ceramic ferrule | Singlemode | Duplex | Halogen free cable | 9/125µm fiber | Fiber class OS 1 | Cable diameter 3mm | Cable color yellow | Single packed, with test report
75,34 kn
Available

Digitus Professional Din Rail Distribution Box

Digitus DN-96890 - Professional Din Rail Distribution Box for 6x SC//DX Couplers | Color grey | Dimension 125 x 130 x 35 mm ( W x D x H )
113,08 kn
Pre-order by phone

ExtraLink SFP 1.25G 1310NM 20KM SM LC DDM Module

ExtraLink YT-OC24-20 - SFP 1.25G | 1310NM | 20 km | SM LC DDM Module | Dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.063Gbps operation | Compliant with SFP MSA and SFF-8472 with SC/LC receptacle | Replacement to - SFP MikroTik S-31DLC20D. EX.2183
121,45 kn
Pre-order by phone

ExtraLink SFP 1.25G 850NM 550M MM LC DDM Module

ExtraLink YT-OC24-01 - SFP 1.25G 850NM 550M Multi-Mode LC DDM Module | Dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.063Gbps operation | Compliant with SFP MSA and SFF-8472 with LC receptacle | Replacement to - SFP MikroTik S-85DLC05D. (EX.2190)
78,95 kn
Pre-order by phone