OPTIČKE MREŽE

View as
Sort by
Display per page

Digitus 1U front panel for 24x LC for Fiber Box

Digitus DN-96207 - 1U front panel suitable for 24 x LC -duplex- couplings | Fits on DN-96200 Fiber Splice Box
$8.82
Pre-order by phone

Digitus Professional Din Rail Distribution Box

Digitus DN-96890 - Professional Din Rail Distribution Box for 6x SC//DX Couplers | Color grey | Dimension 125 x 130 x 35 mm ( W x D x H )
$19.82
Pre-order by phone

ExtraLink SFP 1.25G 1310NM 20KM SM LC DDM Module

ExtraLink YT-OC24-20 - SFP 1.25G | 1310NM | 20 km | SM LC DDM Module | Dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.063Gbps operation | Compliant with SFP MSA and SFF-8472 with SC/LC receptacle | Replacement to - SFP MikroTik S-31DLC20D. EX.2183
$21.80
Pre-order by phone

ExtraLink SFP 1.25G 850nm | SFP Module | Multimode DDM, 550m, dedicated for HP/ARUBA

ExtraLink EX.15050, SFP 1.25G 850nm | SFP Module | Multimode DDM, 550m, dedicated for HP/ARUBA
$14.37
Available

ExtraLink SFP 1.25G 850NM 550M MM LC DDM Module

ExtraLink YT-OC24-01 - SFP 1.25G 850NM 550M Multi-Mode LC DDM Module | Dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.063Gbps operation | Compliant with SFP MSA and SFF-8472 with LC receptacle | Replacement to - SFP MikroTik S-85DLC05D. (EX.2190)
$14.17
Pre-order by phone

ExtraLink SFP 10G SFP+ SR 850NM MM 300m LC transceiver module

ExtraLink YT-SFP+SR - SFP 10G SFP+SR 850NM 300M LC transceiver module | Speed: 10G | Wave-length(nm): 850NM | Distance: 300M | 8GFC and 10Gigabit/s, 8.5G data rates | SFP+ MSA Compliant | Very low power consumption (<1W) | Operating temperature range 0°C to 70°C | Replacement to - SFP MikroTik S+85DLC03D
$52.33
Pre-order by phone

ExtraLink SFP RJ45 1.25G 100M 1000BASE-T (Dedicated To HP/ARUBA)

Extralink EX.15081, SFP RJ45 1.25G 100M 1000BASE-T (DEDICATED TO HP/ARUBA)
$27.25
Pre-order by phone

Huawei EchoLife Bridge ONT 1x Gbe 1x SC/PC

Huawei HG8310M, Bridging-type ONT,1GE, 1x SC/PC, supports QoS, Security, Power Saving, Multicast, VOIP and Smart O&M.
$34.89
Available

Huawei EchoLife Ftth Gpon ONT

Huawei HG8245H - Routing-type ONT in the Huawei all-optical access solution | GPON technology to implement ultra-broadband access for users | It provides 4 GE+2 POTS+1 USB+1 WiFi (4 GE ports, 2 POTS ports, 1 USB port and 1 2.4G WiFi port)
$113.57
Available

MaxLink 1.25G SFP HP optical module (SM, LC)-20km

MaxLink ML-S31D-20-HP, 1.25G SFP optical HP module, Single Mode, 1310nm, max distance up to 20km, 2x LC/UPC connector, DDM
$21.26
Available

MaxLink 1.25G SFP module, (LC,MM)-550m

MaxLink ML-S85D-05 - 1.25G SFP optical module | MM | 850nm | 550m | 2x LC connector | DDM | Modules are compatible with all MikroTik and Ubiquiti Network products and with others marked as "Cisco compatible".
$14.27
Available

MaxLink 1.25G SFP optical module (SC, SM)-20km

MaxLink ML-S5531-20-SC, 1.25G SFP optical module, WDM(BiDi), SM, Tx 1550/Rx1310nm, 20km, 1x SC connector, DDM, Modules are compatible with all MikroTik and Ubiquiti Network products and with others marked as "Cisco compatible".. For complete link you need ML-S3155-20-SC WDM(BiDi) SM Tx130/Rx 1550) module
$22.00
Available