Unmanaged Industrial Switch

View as
Sort by
Display per page

Planet 4P + 1P FX Industrial Switch

Planet ISW-511TS15, 4-Port 10/100Base-TX + 1-Port 100Base-FX Industrial Ethernet Switch with Wide Operating Temperature (-40~75 Degree C)
603,41 kn
Pre-order by phone

Planet 4-Port 10/100T +1-Port FX Industrial Switch with Wide Operating Temp (-40~75C)

Planet ISW-511T, 4-Port 10/100Base-TX + 1-Port 100Base-FX Multi-mode -2km Industrial Ethernet Switch with Wide Operating Temperature (-40~75 Degree C). 1-port 100Base-FX (SC) interface on ISW-511T for up to 2km (multi-mode fiber 62.5/125µm, 50/125µm) transmission distance
546,48 kn
Available

Planet 5-Port 10/100Mbps Industrial Fast Ethernet Switch

Planet ISW-501T, IP30 Slim Type 5-Port 10/100Mbps Industrial Fast Ethernet Switch (-40 to 75 degree C). Dimension 135 x 87 x 32 mm
432,64 kn
Currently unavailable

Planet 8-Port 10/100Mbps Industrial Fast Ethernet Switch

Planet ISW-801T, IP30 Slim Type 8-Port 10/100Mbps Industrial Fast Ethernet Switch (-40 to 75 degree C). Dimension 135 x 87 x 32 mm
478,18 kn
Available

Planet Compact Industrial 5-Port 10/100/1000T Gigabit Ethernet Switch

Planet IGS-500T, Industrial IP30 Compact size 5-Port 10/100/1000T Gigabit Ethernet Switch (-40~75 degrees C). Dimension 70 x 104 x 30 mm. No PSU included. Power required 12~48V DC, redundant power with polarity reverse protection function, 24V AC power support
626,18 kn
Pre-order by phone

Planet Industrial 4P 10/100 TX + 2P FX(15km) Ethernet Switch

Planet ISW-621S15, 4-Port 10/100Base-TX + 2-Port 100Base-FX (15km) interface for up to 15km (Multi-mode fiber 9/125µm fiber) , Industrial Fast Ethernet Switch (-10~60 Degree C operating temperature), IP-30 Metal case / Protection, DIN Rail and Wall Mount Design, 12 to 48V DC, redundant power with polarity reverse protect function and connective removable terminal block for master and slave power
842,50 kn
Pre-order by phone

Planet Industrial 4P 10/100 TX + 2P FX(15km) Ethernet Switch wide operating temp

Planet ISW-621TS15, 4-Port 10/100Base-TX + 2-Port 100Base-FX (15km) interface for up to 15km (Multi-mode fiber 9/125µm fiber) , Industrial Fast Ethernet Switch (-40~75 Degree C operating temperature), IP-30 Metal case / Protection, DIN Rail and Wall Mount Design, 12 to 48V DC, redundant power with polarity reverse protect function and connective removable terminal block for master and slave power
865,25 kn
Pre-order by phone

Planet Industrial 4P 10/100 TX + 2P FX(SC) Ethernet Switch

Planet ISW-621, 4-Port 10/100Base-TX + 2-Port 100Base-FX (SC) interface for up to 2km (Multi-mode fiber 50µm/125µm) , Industrial Fast Ethernet Switch (-10~60 Degree C operating temperature), IP-30 Metal case / Protection, DIN Rail and Wall Mount Design, 12 to 48V DC, redundant power with polarity reverse protect function and connective removable terminal block for master and slave power
740,02 kn
Pre-order by phone

Planet Industrial 4P 10/100 TX + 2P FX(SC) Ethernet Switch Wide Operating Temp

Planet ISW-621T, 4-Port 10/100Base-TX + 2-Port 100Base-FX (SC) interface for up to 2km (Multi-mode fiber 50µm/125µm) , Industrial Fast Ethernet Switch (-40~75 Degree C operating temperature), IP-30 Metal case / Protection, DIN Rail and Wall Mount Design, 12 to 48V DC, redundant power with polarity reverse protect function and connective removable terminal block for master and slave power
751,41 kn
Pre-order by phone

Planet Industrial 4Port 10/100T Switch + FX(SC) Port

Planet ISW-511, IP30 Slim Type 4-Port Industrial Ethernet Switch + 1-Port 100Base-FX(SC) Multi-mode 2km (-10 - 60 C operating temperature)
489,55 kn
Pre-order by phone

Planet Industrial 4-Port Gigabit + 2-Port Gig SFP Ethernet Switch

Planet IGS-620TF, Industrial 4-Port 10/100/1000T + 2-Port 100/1000X SFP Ethernet Switch, 2-port SFP slot interface, SFP supports 1000Base-X and 100Base-FX transceiver via DIP switch configured, Slim IP30 metal case protection, DIN Rail and Wall Mount Design, Redundant Power Design, -40 to 75 degrees C operating temperature
1.127,11 kn
Pre-order by phone

Planet Industrial 4-Port Switch + 1 FX(SC) Single Mode

Planet ISW-511S15, IP30 Slim Type 4-Port Industrial Ethernet Switch + 1-Port 100Base-FX Single-mode 15km (-10 - 60 C operating temperature)
592,01 kn
Pre-order by phone