TP-Link

View as
Sort by
Display per page

TP-Link 10/100Mbps PCI Network Adapter

TP-Link TF-3200, 10/100Mbps PCI Network Adapter, Supports IEEE 802.3x Full Duplex Flow Control, LC Plus LP100A Chipset. OS Support Windows 7/XP/Vista/NT/2000/98SE, Linux, Novell Netware
28,75 kn
Currently unavailable

TP-Link 10/100Mbps Single-Mode Media Converter

TP-Link MC110CS - Converter 1x10/100M RJ45 / 1 x single-mode | Converts 100BASE-FX fiber to 100Base-TX copper media | Designed for use with single-mode fiber cable utilizing the SC-Type connector | Works at 1310nm on both transmitting and receiving data
270,28 kn
Available

TP-Link 10000mAh Power Bank

TP-Link PB50 - 10000mAh Power Bank | Input 5V/2A | Output 5V/1A, 5V/2A | Battery level indicator (4 LED lamps) | Compatibility iPhone, iPad, most Android devices | Size 139.7x78.9x19.3 mm | Weight 281g | Dual USB 2.0 Ports | Recharging Time 1A 9h32min / 2A 6h8min
319,84 kn
Pre-order by phone

TP-Link 1000Base-BX WDM Bi-Directional SFP Module

TP Link TL-SM321A - Single-Mode MiniGBIC 1000Base-BX SFP Module | WDM Bi-Directional | LC Connector | Max. Distance up to 10 km over 9/125 µm Single-mode fiber | Wavelength TX: 1550nm / RX: 1310nm | Operating Temperature: 0C~70C
265,28 kn
Pre-order by phone

TP-Link 1000Base-BX WDM Bi-Directional SFP Module

TP Link TL-SM321B - Single-Mode MiniGBIC 1000Base-BX SFP Module | WDM Bi-Directional using a single strand of fiber | LC Connector | Max Distance up to 10 km over 9/125 µm Single-mode fiber | Wavelength TX: 1310nm / RX: 1550nm | Operating Temperature: 0C~70C
150,15 kn
Pre-order by phone

TP-Link 100Mbps Multi Mode Fiber Converter

TP-Link MC100CM - 10/100Mbps Multi-Mode Fiber Media Converter | 1x 100Mbps RJ45 port (Auto MDI/MDIX) to 1x 100Mbps FX SC Type port | Wavelength 1310nm | Extends fiber distance up to 2 km
240,24 kn
Available

TP-Link 14-Slot Rackmount Chassis

TP-Link TL-MC1400 - 14-Slot | 19" | 2U Rackmount chassis | Up to 14 media converters | Hot-Swappable; easy & quick replacement of converter and power supply | Mounted two cooling fans for better ventilation
1.718,96 kn
Pre-order by phone

TP-Link 16-Port 10/100Mbps Desktop Switch

TP-Link TL-SF1016D,(16)10/100Mbps RJ45 Ports Desktop Unmanaged Switch, Auto-Negotiation RJ45 ports, Supports Auto MDI / MDIX, Green Ethernet technology, 3.2Gbps Switching Capacity, Plastic case, desktop design, Dimension 200*142*40 mm
176,71 kn
Available

TP-Link 16-Port Gigabit Desktop/Rackmount Switch

TP-Link TL-SG1016D, (16)1000Mbps Gigabit RJ45 Ports Unmanaged Desktop/Rackmount Switch, Supports MAC address self-learning, Auto MDI/MDIX and Auto negotiation, Fanless, Switching Capacity 32Gbps, Packet Forwarding Rate 23.8Mpps, Dimension (294*180*44 mm), Includes Rackmount kit + Rubber Feet
459,02 kn
Available

TP-Link 2,4GHz 12dBi Omni Ant.

TP-Link ANT2412D, 2.4GHz 12dBi Outdoor Omni-directional Antenna, N female connector, mounting kit, Vertical Polarization, 360deg H / 12deg Vertical
236,25 kn
Currently unavailable

TP-Link 2,4GHz 300Mbps Universal WiFi Range Extender

TP-Link TL-WA850RE, 2,4GHz 300Mbps Universal WiFi 802.11b/g/n Range Extender with 2 internal antenas + 1 RJ45 port, Miniature size and wall-mounted design make it easy to deploy and move. (1)10/100Mbps RJ45 Ethernet Port. Wireless Modes: Range Extender, Schuko plug, Max Power Consumption 3W, Dimension 110.0 x 65.8 x 75.2mm
130,14 kn
Available

TP-Link 2,4GHz 300Mbps WiFi Range Extender with AC Passthrough

TP Link TL-WA860RE, 2,4GHz 300Mbps WiFi 802.11b/g/n Range Extender with AC Power Passthrough + 2 fixed external antennas for extended range. (1)10/100Mbps RJ45 Ethernet Port, Wireless Mode: Range Extender. Power consumption 3W, Dimension 110.0 x 65.8 x 75.2mm provide excellent WiFi coverage and reliability, Extra power socket, , dimension (110.0 x 65.8 x 75.2mm)
205,21 kn
Available