Popravljena roba

Prikaži kao
Sortiraj po
Prikaži po stranici

Lenovo desktop S200 TW N3700/4GB/500GB/MB/FreeDos

RMA Lenovo desktop Novo!!! - S200 TW N3700/4GB/500GB/MB/FreeDos, DVDRW, Intel Pentium Quad Core 1,6GHz (Boost 2.4GHz), 1 x PCIe 2.0 x 16 , 1 x PCIe 2.0 x 1, 4GB SODIMM DDR3L (Low Voltage), max 8GB, HDD 500GB 7200, 1 x HDMI , 1 x VGA (15 pin D-Sub),FreeDOS, 1 x 10/100/1000 Mbit/s, 4x USB3.0, 6xUSB2.0
1.250,00 kn
Raspoloživo

MikroTik 5Ghz AC RouterBoard + SFP slot + MiniPCI slot

MikroTik RB922UAGS-5HPacD, High Power RouterBoard used to build a dual-chain 5GHz 802.11ac/a/n wireless router with an integrated high power (1000mW) 30dBm 5Ghz 2x2 dual chain wireless card + an additional miniPCIe slot for a second 802.11 wireless, or 3G card + SFP slot. Qualcomm QCA9557 720MHz CPU, 128MB DDR2 RAM, 128MB NAND storage, (1)10/100/1000 Mbit/s Gigabit Ethernet port, (1) SFP Slot (SFP moduled not included) + (1) MiniPCI-e slot, (1)USB 2.0 port. (2)MMCX connectors for antenas. Power Required Passive PoE-in: 8-30V DC on Ether1 (Non 802.3af). Max Power consumption 17W. Includes RouterOS Level 4 License. Dimension 105x105mm. Accessories sold seperate Indoor Case: MIK-CA411, MMCX Antena MIK-ACSWIM, Passive 24V PoE Injector MIK-HS24-2400, MIK-HC24-2400, Optical Modules S-85DLC05D, S-31DLC20D, S-RJ01, Wireless PCI Cards R52H, R52HN, R52NM
611,25 kn
Raspoloživo

MikroTik Cloud Core Router 7x Gigabit Port + 1 Combo TP/SFP +1x 10G SFP+

MikroTik Cloud Core Router 1009-7G-1C-1S+PC with Tilera Tile-Gx9 CPU (9-cores, 1Ghz per core), 2GB RAM, 7xGbit LAN, 1x Combo port (1xGbit LAN or SFP), 1x SFP+ cage, RouterOS L6, LCD panel, passive cooling desktop enclosure so its completely silent. Powerd by external 24v 2.5A AC/DC adapter. Max Power consumption 34W, Power option PoE in on Ether8, 18-56V, 802.3af/at compliant), Includes Router in a desktop case with LCD, USB cable. Switch Dimension 272x190x47mm, SFP modules sold seperate, Optional: 1.25G Modules S-85DLC05D, S-31DLC20D, SFP Copper Module S-RJ01, 10G modules: S+85DLC03D, S+31DLC10D SFP+ port supports only modules up to 10KM long. Direct Attach Cables: S+DA0001, S+DA0003
2.927,50 kn
Raspoloživo

MikroTik RouterBoard 3 Gigabit Ports + 5 MiniPCI + 2 USB

MikroTIk RB435G, Customizable RouterBoard with (5)miniPCI slots + (3)Gigabit RJ45 Ethernet ports + (2)USB 2.0 ports + (1)RS232 Serial Port. 680MHz Atheros CPU AR7161-BC1A, 256 MB RAM, Five miniPCI slots can be used for four sectors and a backbone. USB 2.0 ports can be used for storage or adding a USB 3G wireless modem. includes Router OS Lvl 5, Supports 8-28V input voltage. Can be powered by passive PoE in 24V. Dimension 105mm x 154mm. R52 mini PCI cards sold seperate. Options not included Passive 24V PoE Injector MIK-HS24-2400, MIK-HC24-2400 Power Adapter MIK-24POW, MIK-24HPOW Wireless PCI Cards R52H, R52HN, R52NM Indoor Case MIK-CA435
823,75 kn
Raspoloživo

NaviaTec POS scanner

RMA NaviaTec POS scanner + metalni stalak - 650nm laser, USB, Automatic, support symbologies: Code39, Full ASCII, Codabar, Industrial 2of5, Interleave 2of5, Matrix 2of5, Code 93, Code 128, Code 32, Standard Code 39, EAN 128, MSI, EAN 8 &13, UPC-A & UPS-E, Plessay, DataBar14, TELEPE, Precision 4 mil
186,25 kn
Raspoloživo

Planet 24-Port Managed Gigabit Switch + 2 SFP Interfaces

Planet GS-4210-24T2S, (26)Port Gigabit IPv6/IPv4 Layer 2 Managed Desktop/Rackmount Switch.(24)1000Mbps RJ45 Gigabit Ports + (2)100/1000X mini-GBIC/SFP slots. Switch Fabric 52Gbps / non-blocking, Switch Throughput@64 bytes 38.6Mpps @64 bytes, Dimension 445 x 207 x 45 mm (1U height), Rackmount kit included, mini-GBIC SFP modules sold seperate
1.145,04 kn
Raspoloživo

Planet 4 Channel Hybrid Digital Video Recorder

Planet HDVR-430, 4 Channel Hybrid Digital Video Recorder which is able to record video and data from both traditional analog and network IP security cameras. 4-channel Linux embedded system with HDMI/VGA local display and features recording, live view, playback and backup functions, etc. HDVR-430 offers app viewer, Web browser and CMS (Central Management Software) for multi-platform remote access. Video output of maximum 1280 x 720 resolutions, with VGA/HDMI local display port, it can eliminate the need for a separate PC to view video from the unit. Not included: 1 x 3.5" SATA hard disk connector (max. 4TB), 4x BNC connectors, 1 x RJ45 ethernet port, 2 x USB 2.0 for backup device and mouse, Supports Analog cameras: 4-ch D1 / 4-ch 960H Analog cameras & IP Cameras: 2-ch D1 & (1-ch 1080P+1-ch 720P) IP Cameras: 9-ch D1 / 8-ch 960H / 4-ch 720P / 2-ch 1080P / 1-ch 720P + 7-ch D1 / 1-ch 1080P + 1-ch 720P + 2-ch D1
532,30 kn
Raspoloživo

Planet 8 Channel Hybrid Digital Video Recorder

Planet HDVR-830, 8-Channel Hybrid Digital Video Recorder, Motion Detection, H.264 on Analog and ONVIF IP Cameras, Multi-Language, 1 x 3.5" SATA hard disk connector (supports max. 4TB HD), 2*USB for backup device and Mouse, HDMI/VGA video interface, 2-Way Audio, RS485, ONVIF, Output, PLANET Easy-DDNS, Mobile APP, 8x BNC Interfaces, 1 x RJ45 10/100BASE-TX, Resolution IP camera: 1080P, Analog camera: D1 / HD1 / CIF, Supports Analog cameras: 8-ch HD1 / 8-ch D1 or Analog cameras & IP Cameras: 2-ch D1 & (1-ch 1080P+1-ch 720P) or IP Cameras: 9-ch D1 / 8-ch 960H / 4-ch 720P / 2-ch 1080P / 1-ch 720P + 7-ch D1 / 1-ch 1080P + 1-ch 720P + 2-ch D1
717,10 kn
Raspoloživo

Planet 802.11n Wireless ADSL 2/2+ 4-Port Router Annex a

Planet ADN-4102A, 150Mbps 11N WLAN, ADSL/ADSL2/2+ Wireless Router with 4-Port Ethernet built-in - Annex A; IEEE 802.11b/g/n, WEP/WPS/WPA-PSK, WPS, IPv6, UPnP, 4-in-1 (4 Multiple SSIDs), IP/MAC/Application/URL filtering, RIPv1/v2 Routing, PLANET Easy-DDNS.
209,14 kn
Trenutno neraspoloživo

Planet 8-CH Network Video Recorder

Planet NVR-810, 8-Channel Advanced NVR, 1920*1080 Res. 2*SATA HDD Interface, Gigabit LAN, DI/DO/RS-485, RS-232 for UPS, Auto-Power recovery, eMAP, 256-ch CMS software included.
4.986,26 kn
Raspoloživo

Planet 8-Port Gigabit HP PoE+ 2-Port SFP Managed Switch (120W)

Planet GS-4210-8P2S, (10)Port Gigabit IPv6/IPv4 Layer 2/L4 Managed High Power 802.3at PoE+ Desktop/Rackmount Switch. (8)1000Mbps Gigabit RJ45 Ports + (2)100/1000Base-X SFP Slots (Ports 9-10). 8-Ports support 802.3at/af PoE injector function. Ports 1-8 inject 48V DC power up to 30W per port to POE 802.3at/af devices up to max total output of 120W. Switch includes special PoE management functions: PD alive check, Scheduled power recycling, PoE schedule, PoE usage monitoring Switch Fabric 20Gbps / non-blocking, Switch Throughput 14.88Mpps, Dimension 330 x 155 x 43.5 mm, 1U height (Includes Rackmount brackets, SFP modules sold seperate)
1.411,06 kn
Raspoloživo

Planet Mini GBIC Multi-Mode LC SX Module - up to 2KM

Planet MGB-SX2, Multi-Mode SFP 1000Base SX mini Gigabit transceiver module. LC Connector, Wavelength 1310nm. Max Distance up to 2km, Operating Temp 0 ~ 60 degrees C
172,32 kn
Trenutno neraspoloživo