Gigabit 24-28 Ports

Prikaži kao
Sortiraj po
Prikaži po stranici

Cisco 24-PORT, Managed, L3, Gigabit Ethernet (10/100/1000), rack-mount, 1U

Cisco SG350X-24-K9-EU, L3 24-Port Gigabit Smart Switch with 10G Uplinks Stackable Managed Rackmount 1U Switch. Interfaces 24 x 1000Base-T RJ-45 ¦ 2 x 10Gbit LAN RJ-45/SFP+ uplink ¦ 2 x 10GBase-X SFP+ uplink ¦ 1 x console RJ-45 ¦ 1 x management (Gigabit LAN) ¦ 1 x USB Type A. Switching capacity (64-byte packet size): 95.23 Mpps ¦ Switching capacity: 128 Gbps Capacity MSTP instances: 16 ¦ Active VLANs: 4094 ¦ IPv4 routes (static): up to 8000 ¦ IPv6 routes (static): up to 4000 ¦ ACL entries: up to 2000
$683.93
Raspoloživo

Cisco 26-Port Gigabit Rackmount L3 Managed Switch

Cisco SG250-26-K9-EU, 26-Port L3 Gigabit Managed Switch. Rack-mountable 1U. Ports 26 x 1GbE + 2 x combo GigabitEthernet/SFP slots. Switching capacity: 52 Gbps ¦ Forwarding performance (64-byte packet size): 38.69 Mpps Capacity MSTP instances: 8 ¦ Active VLANs: 256 ¦ ACL rules: 512 ¦ Priority queues: 8 ¦ RAM 512 MB ¦ Flash 256 MB ¦ Dimension 440*202*44mm
$300.73
Trenutno neraspoloživo

Cisco 28-Port Gigabit Managed SFP L3 Rackmount Switch

Cisco SG350-28SFP-K9-EU, 28-Port Gigabit SFP Managed Switch. Rackmount 1U. Layer 3 routing features. 24 Gigabit SFP slots + 2 Gigabit Ethernet RJ45/SFP combo. Supports 1000Base-X SFP modules (MGBSX multimode, MGBLH single mode). Dimension 440 x 44 x 202 mm, 1xFan. RackMounting Kit included. Switching Capacity in Gigabits per Second (56 Gbps). Internal power supply.
$823.82
Po narudžbi - telefonski

Cisco Catalyst 2960-X Switch with 24x GbE + 2 SFP slots

Cisco WS-C2960X-24TS-LL, Catalyst 2960-X Manageable Ethernet Switch with 24 GbE RJ45 ports + 2 SFP uplink slots, Lan Lite Features
$1,142.63
Po narudžbi - telefonski

Cisco Catalyst 2960-X Switch with 24x GbE + 4 SFP slots

Cisco WS-C2960X-24TS-L, Catalyst 2960-X Manageable Ethernet Switch with 24 GbE RJ45 ports + 4 SFP uplink slots, Lan Base Features
$1,302.02
Po narudžbi - telefonski

Cisco Catalyst 2960-XR 24 GigE, 4 x 1G SFP, IP Lite

Cisco WS-C2960XR-24TS-I, Catalyst 2960-XR 24 GigE, 4 x 1G SFP, IP Lite IOS feature set, L2 1U Rackmount Stackable Switch. 256 MB DRAM, 128MB Flash. APM86392 600 MHz dual core CPU. Switching bandwidth 216 Gbps. Forwarding bandwidth 108 Gbps. Max VLANs 1023. Dimension 4.45 x 40.8 x 44.5.
$4,022.03
Po narudžbi - telefonski

Cisco Excess Catalyst 2960-XR 24 GigE, 4 x 1G SFP, IP Lite

Cisco Excess WS-C2960XR-24TS-I-WS, Catalyst 2960-XR 24 GigE, 4 x 1G SFP, IP Lite IOS feature set, L2 1U Rackmount Stackable Switch. 256 MB DRAM, 128MB Flash. APM86392 600 MHz dual core CPU. Switching bandwidth 216 Gbps. Forwarding bandwidth 108 Gbps. Max VLANs 1023. Dimension 4.45 x 40.8 x 44.5.
$1,543.26
Po narudžbi - telefonski

Cisco Refurbished Catalyst 2960-X Switch with 24x GbE + 2 SFP slots

Cisco Refurbished WS-C2960X-24TS-LL-RF, Catalyst 2960-X Manageable Ethernet Switch with 24 GbE RJ45 ports + 2 SFP uplink slots, Lan Lite Features
$706.50
Po narudžbi - telefonski

Cisco Refurbished Catalyst 2960-X Switch with 24x GbE + 4 SFP slots

Cisco Refurbished WS-C2960X-24TS-L-RF, Catalyst 2960-X Manageable Ethernet Switch with 24 GbE RJ45 ports + 4 SFP uplink slots, Lan Base Features
$883.13
Po narudžbi - telefonski

Cisco Refurbished Catalyst 2960-XR 24 GigE, 4 x 1G SFP, IP Lite

Cisco Refurbished WS-C2960XR-24TS-I-RF, Catalyst 2960-XR 24 GigE, 4 x 1G SFP, IP Lite IOS feature set, L2 1U Rackmount Stackable Switch. 256 MB DRAM, 128MB Flash. APM86392 600 MHz dual core CPU. Switching bandwidth 216 Gbps. Forwarding bandwidth 108 Gbps. Max VLANs 1023. Dimension 4.45 x 40.8 x 44.5.
$1,401.97
Po narudžbi - telefonski

HP Enterprise Aruba 2530 24Gbe + 4 SFP L2 Switch

HP Enterprise J9776A (Aruba 2530 24G Switch) Cost-effective 28-port fully managed Gigabit Layer 2 switch. This model has 24x 10/100/1000 ports and four Gigabit SFP ports. Switching Capacity 56 Gbps. Stacking Capabilities Virtual 16 switches. Aruba Central and Aruba AirWave Network Management IMC—Intelligent Management Center command-line interface Web browser configuration menu out-of-band management
$744.66
Po narudžbi - telefonski

HP Enterprise OfficeConnect 1420 24G + 2SFP Switch

HP Enterprise JH017A (OfficeConnect 1420 24G 2SFP Switch). HP most economical Gigabit PoE+ 24-port switch with SFP uplinks. This model has 24x 10/100/1000 ports plus 2x true non-combo SFP ports for fiber connectivity. It is full rack width with included rack mount hardware but can also operate on a desktop. Use with optional Gigabit SFP transceivers.
$251.72
Po narudžbi - telefonski