Planet Technology

Prikaži kao
Sortiraj po
Prikaz po stranici

Planet 0.6 meter N-male (male pin) to N-male (male pin) Cable

Planet WL-NM-0.6, 0.6 meter N-male (male pin) to N-male (male pin) Cable
$14.37
Po narudžbi - telefonski

Planet 1.8M USB KVM Cable with built-in PS2 to USB Converter

Planet KVM-KC1-1.8 - USB KVM Switch Cable to VGA for both PS2 and USB connectors | 1,8 m
$8.98
Po narudžbi - telefonski

Planet 10/100 Mbps Ethernet to VDSL2 Converter - 30a profile

Planet VC-231, 10/100 Mbps Ethernet to VDSL2 Converter - 30a profile. VDSL2 Profile 17a/30a CO / CPE bridge solution, connect two Ethernet networks together with the data rate of maximum 100/100Mbps
$103.78
Po narudžbi - telefonski

Planet 10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX (SFP) Industrial Media Converter

Planet IFT-805AT, IP30 Slim type Industrial , 10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX (SFP) Industrial Media Converter (-40 to 75 degree C), Cable distance: Vary on module added, dimension 135 x 85 x 32 mm, Installation: DIN rail kit and wall mount ear
$95.80
Po narudžbi - telefonski

Planet 10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX (SFP) Industrial Media Converter

Planet IFT-805AT, IP30 Slim type Industrial , 10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX (SFP) Industrial Media Converter (-40 to 75 degree C), Cable distance: Vary on module added, dimension 135 x 85 x 32 mm, Installation: DIN rail kit and wall mount ear
$108.13
Trenutno neraspoloživo

Planet 10/100TX - 100Base-FX (SC) 15km

Planet FT-802S15, 10/100TX - 100Base-FX (SC) Single Mode Bridge Fiber Converter - 15KM, LFPT, Supported, Converter can be used as a standalone when its powered on by its DC adapter. Or use as a slide-in module to the PLANET 19-inch Web Smart 15-Slots Media converter chassis (MC-1500R/MC-1500R48
$54.78
Trenutno neraspoloživo

Planet 100 User Internet Telephony PBX System

Planet IPX-2100, IP PBX telephony system is SIP based and optimized for the small and medium business in daily communications, 100 User Asterisk base Advance IP PBX with 2-expandable PCI interface slots, Proxy Server-SIP2.0, Supports maximum 8 ports [FXO / FXS / GSM] or one PRI / BRI
$475.00
Po narudžbi - telefonski

Planet 100G QSFP28 (LC, MM)-100m fiber module

Planet QSFP-100G-SR4 - 100GBASE-SR4 QSFP28 Fiber Transceiver | Multimode | MPO | 850 nm | DDM | 100 m
$373.73
Po narudžbi - telefonski

Planet 100G QSFP28 (LC, SM)-10km fiber module

Planet QSFP-100G-LR4 - 100GBASE-LR4 QSFP28 Fiber Transceiver | Single mode | LC | 1310nm | DDM | 10 km
$1,889.93
Po narudžbi - telefonski

Planet 100Mbps Ethernet to Coaxial (BNC) Converter - 17a

Planet VC-202A, 1-Port 10/100Base-TX + 1-Port BNC Ethernet over Coaxial Extender, Ethernet-over-Coaxial extender that converts between twisted pair (UTP) and coaxial cable with BNC connector that supports 50ohm or 75ohm coaxial cable with the distance up to 3km.
$109.77
Po narudžbi - telefonski

Planet 100Mbps Ethernet to VDSL2 Converter - 17a

Planet VC-201A, Ethernet over VDSL2 Converter (Profile 17a), provides one RJ-45 Ethernet port and two RJ-11 phone jacks, in which one is for VDSL connection and the other one is for POTS (Plain Old Telephone Service) connection.
$65.52
Trenutno neraspoloživo

Planet 100Mbps Ethernet to VDSL2 Converter - 17a

Planet VC-201A, Ethernet over VDSL2 Converter (Profile 17a), provides one RJ-45 Ethernet port and two RJ-11 phone jacks, in which one is for VDSL connection and the other one is for POTS (Plain Old Telephone Service) connection.
$99.22
Raspoloživo