Patch Panels

View as
Sort by
Display per page

Assmann FTTH Outdoor Box, 8 Cores

Assmann ALWL-3066 - FTTH Outdoor Box | 8 Cores | Wall and pole mountable | Waterproof: IP65 | Dimensions: 207x181x45mm | Color: Grey | Can accommodate 1x8 PLC splitter | Up to 8 FTTH drops | 2 inlet ports/8 outlet ports
246,61 kn
Pre-order by phone

Digitus 1U front panel for 24x LC, Fiber Box

Digitus DN-96207 - 1U front panel suitable for 24 x LC -duplex- couplings | Fits on DN-96200 Fiber Splice Box
45,94 kn
Pre-order by phone

Digitus 1U front panel for LC, SC Fiber Box

Digitus DN-96206 - 1U front panel suitable for 12 x LC -duplex-, SC -simplex-, E2000 -simplex- couplings | Fits on DN-96200 Fiber Splice Box
45,94 kn
Pre-order by phone

Digitus Fiber Optic Splice Box, Equipped, SC, Single Mode

Digitus DN-96321-12 - Fiber Optic Splice Box | Equipped | 12x SC | Single Mode Spojnica | Completely prefabricated, fiber pigtails exposed and inserted into the splice cassette(s) | Colored pigtails | Couplers with zirconia ceramic ferrule | Carrier housing made of 1.5 mm sheet steel, varnished.1 unit (44.45mm). 483mm width (19"). 280mm depth. PG 16 screw, cassette, cassette cover and strain relief included
1.766,12 kn
Pre-order by phone

Digitus Fiber Optic Splice Patch Panel 1U Box, Equipped, 12x LC, MM OM2 Connectors

Digitus DN-96331-12 - Fiber Optic Splice Box | Equipped | 12x LC | Multimode OM2 Connectors | Completely prefabricated | Fiber pigtails exposed and inserted into the splice cassette(s) | Colored pigtails | Couplers with zirconia ceramic ferrule | Couplers in polymer housing | Carrier housing made of 1.5 mm sheet steel | Varnished | 1 unit (44.45mm), 483mm width (19"), 280mm depth, PG 16 screw, cassette, cassette cover and strain relief included | Sliding
1.747,89 kn
Pre-order by phone

Digitus Fiber Optic Splice Patch Panel 1U Box, Equipped, 12x LC, SM OM2 Connectors

Digitus DN-96331-12 - Fiber Optic Splice Box | Equipped | 12x LC | SingleMode OM2 Connectors | Completely prefabricated | Fiber pigtails exposed and inserted into the splice cassette(s) | Colored pigtails | Couplers with zirconia ceramic ferrule | Couplers in polymer housing | Carrier housing made of 1.5 mm sheet steel | Varnished | 1 unit (44.45mm), 483mm width (19"), 280mm depth | PG 16 screw, cassette, cassette cover and strain relief included | Sliding
6.494,04 kn
Pre-order by phone

Digitus Fiber Optic Splice Patch Panel 1U Box, Equipped, 6x LC, MM OM2

Digitus DN-96331-6 - Fiber Optic Splice Box | Equipped | 6x LC | MultiMode OM2 Connectors | Completely prefabricated | Fiber pigtails exposed and inserted into the splice cassette(s) | Colored pigtails | Couplers with zirconia ceramic ferrule | Couplers in polymer housing | Carrier housing made of 1.5 mm sheet steel | Varnished | 1 unit (44.45mm), 483mm width (19"), 280mm depth | PG 16 screw, cassette, cassette cover and strain relief included | Sliding
1.557,72 kn
Pre-order by phone

Digitus Fiber Optic Splice Patch Panel 1U Box, Equipped, 8x LC, MM OM2

Digitus DN-96331-8 - Fiber Optic Splice Box | Equipped | 8x LC | OM2 Connectors | Completely prefabricated | fiber pigtails exposed and inserted into the splice cassette(s) | Colored pigtails | Couplers with zirconia ceramic ferrule | Couplers in polymer housing | Carrier housing made of 1.5 mm sheet steel | Varnished | 1 unit (44.45mm), 483mm width (19"), 280mm depth | PG 16 screw, cassette, cassette cover and strain relief included | Sliding
1.628,28 kn
Pre-order by phone

Digitus LWL Patch Panel prednja ploča 12x SC duplex DN-96201

Digitus DN-96201 - LWL Patch Panel prednja ploča 12x SC duplex
45,94 kn
Pre-order by phone

Digitus Optical Fiber Splice Box, Sliding Unit 1U

Digitus DN-96200 - Optical Fiber Splice Box | Sliding Unit 1U | Unassembled, without front panel | Carrier housing made of 1.5 mm sheet steel | Varnished | Color: Grey (RAL 7035) | Width 483mm, depth 220mm, pull-out depth 210mm | Depth is adjustable | Inner dimension approx.: 44 (H) x 428 (W) x 240 (D) mm | Holder for splice cassettes | Punched out ground to fix pigtails | 4 PG entries and 2 cable entries
347,80 kn
Pre-order by phone

Digitus Professional 24x SC Duplex Front panel for Fiber Optic Splice Box, 1U

Digitus DN-96202 - Professional 24x SC Duplex Front panel for Fiber Optic Splice Box | 1U | Designed for the basic housing DN-96200 | Color: light grey, RAL 7035
49,21 kn
Pre-order by phone

Digitus Professional Din Rail Distribution Box

Digitus DN-96890 - Professional Din Rail Distribution Box for 6x SC//DX Couplers | Color grey | Dimension 125 x 130 x 35 mm ( W x D x H )
117,99 kn
Pre-order by phone