Patch Cords/ Pigtails MM

View as
Sort by
Display per page

Digitus colored pigtails, LC OS2 09/125 µ, Single Mode

Digitus DK-29332-02 - LWL pigtail set LC OS2 09/125 µ | Single Mode set 12 komada
€35.79
Pre-order by phone

Digitus Fiber Optic Multimode Patch Cord, LC/LC 60m

Digitus AL5LCLC-60 - Fiber Optic patch cable | Multimode | 15,0 m | LC/LC Connector | Duplex | Halogen free | 50/125µm fiber | OM 3 | Cable color orange | Single packed | With test report | Up to 1 Gbit Ethernet
€103.45
Pre-order by phone

Digitus Fiber Optic Multimode Patch Cord, LC/LC 70m

Digitus AL5LCLC-70 - Fiber Optic patch Cable | Multimode | 15,0 m | LC/LC Connector | Duplex | Halogen free | 50/125µm fiber | OM 3 | Cable color orange | Single packed | With test report | Up to 1 Gbit Ethernet
€126.11
Pre-order by phone

Digitus Fiber Optic Multimode Patch Cord, OM 3, ST / SC

Digitus DK-2512-02/3 - Fiber Optic Multimode Patch Cord | OM 3 | ST/SC | Duplex cable | LSOH | Connector with ceramic ferrule | Cable diameter 3 mm | Single packed with test-report | Cable type: I-VH 2G50/125µ | Mode: Multimode | Color cable: aqua | Boot: two-color | Fiber diameter: 50/125µ | Length: 2 m
€10.31
Pre-order by phone

Digitus LC MM Simplex Colored 12pc Pigtail Set OM2

Digitus DK-25332-02 - 12 Piece Set of Colored LC MM OM2 50/125u Simplex pigtails | Colored buffer | According to IEC 304 in the colors white, violet, turquoise, black, red, pink, orange, gray, green, yellow, brown, blue
€29.42
Pre-order by phone

Digitus LC-LC MM Duplex Fiber Optic OM3 Patch Cord 15m

Digitus DK-2533-15_3 - 15 m | Fiber Optic Multimode Patch Cord | LC/LC Connector | Ceramic ferrule | Multimode | Duplex | I-VH 2G50/125µ | Halogen free cable | 50/125µm fiber | Fiber class OM 3 | Cable diameter 3mm | Cable color blue | Single packed | With test report | Up to 10 Gbit Ethernet
€26.24
Pre-order by phone

Digitus LC-LC MM Duplex Fiber Optic OM3 Patch Cord 30m

Digitus DK-2533-30_3 - 30 m | Fiber Optic Multimode Patch Cord | LC/LC Connector | Ceramic ferrule | Multimode | Duplex | I-VH 2G50/125µ | Halogen free | 50/125µm fiber | Fiber class OM 3 | Cable diameter 3mm | Cable color blue | Single packed | With test report | Up to 10 Gbit Ethernet
€66.01
Pre-order by phone

Digitus LC-LC MM Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord OM2 10m

Digitus DK-2533-10 - DIGITUS Fiber Optic Multimode Patch Cord | LC/LC | 5 m | Ceramic ferrule | Multimode | Duplex | I-VH 2G50/125µ | Halogen free | 50/125µm fiber | Fiber class OM 2 | Cable diameter 3mm | Cable color orange | Single packed | With test report | Up to 1 Gbit Ethernet
€17.50
Pre-order by phone

Digitus LC-LC MM Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord OM2 1m

Digitus DK-2533-01 - DIGITUS Fiber Optic Patch Cord | Multimode | 1 m | LC/LC Connector | Ceramic ferrule | Duplex | I-VH 2G50/125µ | Halogen free | 50/125µm fiber | Fiber class OM 2 | Cable diameter 3mm | Cable color orange | Single packed | With test report | Up to 1 Gbit Ethernet
€8.43
Available

Digitus LC-LC MM Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord OM2 2m

Digitus DK-2533-02 - DIGITUS Fiber Optic Multimode Patch Cord | LC/LC | 2 m | Ceramic ferrule | Multimode | Duplex | I-VH 2G50/125µ | Halogen free | 50/125µm fiber | Fiber class OM 2 | Cable diameter 3mm | Cable color orange | Single packed | With test report | Up to 1 Gbit Ethernet
€8.91
Pre-order by phone

Digitus LC-LC MM Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord OM2 3m

Digitus DK-2533-03 - DIGITUS Fiber Optic Multimode Patch Cord | LC/LC | 3 m | Ceramic ferrule | Multimode | Duplex | I-VH 2G50/125µ | Halogen free | 50/125µm fiber | Fiber class OM 2 | Cable diameter 3mm | Cable color orange | Single packed | With test report | Up to 1 Gbit Ethernet
€9.54
Pre-order by phone

Digitus LC-LC MM Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord OM2 5m

Digitus DK-2533-05 - DIGITUS Fiber Optic Multimode Patch Cord | LC/LC | 5 m | Ceramic ferrule | Multimode | Duplex | I-VH 2G50/125µ | Halogen free | 50/125µm fiber | Fiber class OM 2 | Cable diameter 3mm | Cable color orange | Single packed | With test report | Up to 1 Gbit Ethernet
€12.88
Pre-order by phone