Optičke mreže pasivne

Prikaži kao
Sortiraj po
Prikaži po stranici

Digitus 1U front panel for 24x LC for Fiber Box

Digitus DN-96207 - 1U front panel suitable for 24 x LC -duplex- couplings | Fits on DN-96200 Fiber Splice Box
$8.82
Po narudžbi - telefonski

Digitus LC / LC Coupler, Duplex, Multimode

Digitus 96008-1-D - LC / LC Duplex Coupler | Multimode | Phosphor Bronze Ferrule | Polymer housing | Grey color | Incl. fixing material
$4.08
Raspoloživo

Digitus LC-SC SM Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord 1m

Digitus DK-2932-01 - Fiber Optic Singlemode Patch Cord | LC/SC | 1 m | Ceramic ferrule | Singlemode | Duplex | Halogen free cable | 9/125µm fiber | Fiber class OS 1 | Cable diameter 3mm | Cable color yellow | Single packed, with test report
$13.21
Raspoloživo

Digitus Professional Din Rail Distribution Box

Digitus DN-96890 - Professional Din Rail Distribution Box for 6x SC//DX Couplers | Color grey | Dimension 125 x 130 x 35 mm ( W x D x H )
$19.82
Po narudžbi - telefonski

MikroTik 1U Chassis bracket that can hold two CWDM-MUX8A units

MikroTik CWDM-CHASSIS-2 - 1U Chassis bracket that can hold two CWDM-MUX8A units
$77.08
Po narudžbi - telefonski

MikroTik CWDM MUX/DEMUX module unit

MikroTik CWDM-MUX8A - passive MUX/DEMUX unit | Allows to combine up to eight fiber links into one to simplify and reduce the cost of long distance fiber installations | You can use a single optical fiber cable to create up to eight independent 1.25Gbps SFP (up to 40km) or 10Gbps SFP+ (up to 10km) links | You can even use 1.25Gbps modules and 10Gbps modules at the same time
$545.27
Po narudžbi - telefonski

NaviaTec 10m LC-LC Duplex SM Optical Patch Cord

NaviaTec FOP1102 - Fiber Optic Patch Cord | LC-LC | Single-Mode | Duplex | 10,0 m
$6.77
Raspoloživo

NaviaTec 10m SC-SC Duplex SM Optical Patch Cord

NaviaTec FOP4410 - Fiber Optic Patch Cord | SC/UPC-SC/UPC | Single-Mode | Duplex | 10,0 m
$6.47
Raspoloživo

NaviaTec 3m LC-LC OM2 Duplex MM Optical Patch Cord

NaviaTec FOP2203 - LC-LC | MM | Duplex | Fiber Optic Patch Cord | OM2 | 3 m
$5.76
Raspoloživo

NaviaTec 3m SC-SC Duplex SM Optical Patch Cord

NaviaTec FOP4403 - Fiber Optic Patch Cord | SC/UPC-SC/UPC | Single-Mode | Duplex | 3,0 m
$5.02
Raspoloživo

NaviaTec 5m SC-SC Duplex SM Optical Patch Cord

NaviaTec FOP4405 - Fiber Optic Patch Cord | SC/UPC-SC/UPC | Single-Mode | Duplex | 5,0 m
$5.43
Raspoloživo

NaviaTec Fiber Optic Coupler SC-UPC/SC-UPC SM Duplex

NaviaTec FOC4039 - Fiber Optic Adapter, SC-UPC/SC-UPC, Singlemode, 9/125um, Duplex
$0.33
Raspoloživo