MikroTik

View as
Sort by
Display per page

MikroTik SFP+ CWDM module 10G SM 10km 1570nm Dual LC-connector DDM

MikroTik S+C57DLC10D, SFP+ CWDM module 10G SM 10km 1590nm Dual LC-connector DDM
1.348,24 kn
Pre-order by phone

MikroTik SFP+ CWDM module 10G SM 10km 1590nm Dual LC-connector DDM

MikroTik S+C59DLC10D, SFP+ CWDM module 10G SM 10km 1590nm Dual LC-connector DDM
1.348,24 kn
Pre-order by phone

MikroTik SFP+ CWDM module 10G SM 10km 1610nm Dual LC-connector DDM

MikroTik S+C61DLC10D, SFP+ CWDM module 10G SM 10km 1610nm Dual LC-connector DDM
1.348,24 kn
Pre-order by phone

MikroTik SFP+ module MM, 300m, 10G, 850nm

MikroTik S+85DLC03D, 10G SFP+ transceiver with a LC connector, 850nm, for up to 300 meter Multi Mode fiber connections, compatible with CCR1036-8G-2S+ and CCR1036-8G-2S+EM. Units are compatible with non-MikroTik SFP devices as well.
431,16 kn
Available

MikroTik SFP+ SM,10km, 10G, 1310nm, LC

MikroTik S+31DLC10D, 10G SFP+ transceiver with a LC connector, 1310nm, for up to 10 kilometer Single Mode fiber connections, compatible with CCR1036-8G-2S+ and CCR1036-8G-2S+EM
1.077,79 kn
Available

MikroTik Single Mode SFP (1.25G) module, 20KM

MikroTik SFP module S-31DLC20D, a 1.25G SFP transceiver with a 1310nm Dual LC connector, for up to 20 kilometer Single Mode fiber connections, with DDM, Units are tested and compatible with CCR1072, CCR1036, CCR1016, CCR1009, CRS125, CRS226, CRS212, CRS210, CRS112, CRS109, RB3011, RB2011, RB260, RB922/921, RB953GS, hAP AC, FTC. Units are compatible with non-MikroTik SFP devices as well.
162,38 kn
Currently unavailable

MikroTik small waterproof wireless access point with a built in 4G/LTE cellular modem

MikroTik LtAP mini LTE (RB912R-2nD-LTm&R11e-LTE), small waterproof wireless access point with a built in cellular modem that supports 2G (international version only), 3G and 4G (LTE) connectivity. Connect to the LtAP mini's built-in 802.11b/g/n wireless and access the LTE network from your phone or any other wireless device. The LtAP mini also has one 10/100 Ethernet LAN port for your wired devices. The RS232 serial port gives you console access for debugging. LtAP mini has a special enclosure with a wall mounting kit, two SIM slots to alternate between cellular providers, and integrated GPS support, External GPS antenna is available for ordering separately (not included, product code ACGPSA).
951,76 kn
Available

MikroTik small waterproof wireless access point with a built in 4G/LTE cellular modem

MikroTik LTAP Mini 4G kit (RB912R-2nD-LTm&R11e-4G), small waterproof wireless access point with a built in cellular modem that supports4G (LTE) connectivity on LTE FDD bands 3 (1800MHz), 7 (2600MHz), 20 (800MHz) and 31 (450MHz), as well as LTE TDD bands 41n (2500MHz), 42 (3500MHz) and 43 (3700MHz). Connect to the LtAP mini's built-in 802.11b/g/n wireless and access the LTE network from your phone or any other wireless device. The LtAP mini also has one 10/100 Ethernet LAN port for your wired devices. The RS232 serial port gives you console access for debugging. LtAP mini has a special enclosure with a wall mounting kit, two SIM slots to alternate between cellular providers, and integrated GPS support, External GPS antenna is available for ordering separately (not included, product code ACGPSA).
1.009,81 kn
Pre-order by phone

MikroTik smart PoE injector with a 12V battery connector

MikroTik mUPS, The mUPS is a smart PoE injector with a 12V battery connector. It works just like a Gigabit PoE injector, but when power is lost, it switches over to the 12V battery (not included). Even if your power source is 28V, the connected RouterBOARD will not reboot when the power source is lost, it will switch over to the 12V battery transparently. The mUPS is a simple and compact device to make your network more reliable, or for situations where stable power input is not available, like solar or automotive installations.
211,41 kn
Available

MikroTik SOHO 2,4ghz High Power Wireless Gigabit AP

Mikrotik RB951G-2HnD, High power 2.4GHz 1000mW 802.11b/g/n wireless Gigabit AP with antennas built in. (5)Gigabit Ethernet RJ45 Ports +(1)USB 2.0 port. Internal 2x2 MIMO PIF antennas, max gain 2.5dBi. 600Mhz Atheros AR9344-DC3A CPU, 128MB RAM. Router OS Level 4 License. Includes 14V /1A Power Adapter. Can be powered by Passive PoE: 8-30V DC on Ether1 (Non 802.3af). Dimension 113x138x29mm
567,65 kn
Available

MikroTik SOHO 2,4ghz Wireless AP

Mikrotik RB951Ui-2HnD, High Power 2,4GHz 1000mW 802.11b/g/n Wireless SOHO AP with Atheros AR9344 600MHz CPU, 128MB of RAM. It has five 10/100 Mbit/s RJ45 Ethernet ports and PoE output function for port #5, one USB 2.0 port. Includes AP in a plastic case, 24V 0.8A power adapter, Built-In 2x2 MIMO PIF antennas, max gain 2.5dBi
425,00 kn
Available

MikroTik U.fl - Nfemale pigtail cable

MikroTik ACUFL, U.fl-HIROSE - Nfemale pigtail cable for adding external antennas. Total length including connectors is 385mm
28,05 kn
Pre-order by phone