MikroTik

View as
Sort by
Display per page

MikroTik SFP+ CWDM module 10G SM 10km 1490nm Dual LC-connector DDM

MikroTik S+C49DLC10D, SFP+ CWDM module 10G SM 10km 1490nm Dual LC-connector DDM
€178.24
Pre-order by phone

MikroTik SFP+ CWDM module 10G SM 10km 1510nm Dual LC-connector DDM

MikroTik S+C51DLC10D, SFP+ CWDM module 10G SM 10km 1510nm Dual LC-connector DDM
€178.24
Pre-order by phone

MikroTik SFP+ CWDM module 10G SM 10km 1530nm Dual LC-connector DDM

MikroTik S+C53DLC10D, SFP+ CWDM module 10G SM 10km 1530nm Dual LC-connector DDM
€178.24
Pre-order by phone

MikroTik SFP+ CWDM module 10G SM 10km 1550nm Dual LC-connector DDM

MikroTik S+C55DLC10D, SFP+ CWDM module 10G SM 10km 1550nm Dual LC-connector DDM
€178.24
Pre-order by phone

MikroTik SFP+ CWDM module 10G SM 10km 1570nm Dual LC-connector DDM

MikroTik S+C57DLC10D, SFP+ CWDM module 10G SM 10km 1590nm Dual LC-connector DDM
€178.24
Pre-order by phone

MikroTik SFP+ CWDM module 10G SM 10km 1590nm Dual LC-connector DDM

MikroTik S+C59DLC10D, SFP+ CWDM module 10G SM 10km 1590nm Dual LC-connector DDM
€178.24
Pre-order by phone

MikroTik SFP+ CWDM module 10G SM 10km 1610nm Dual LC-connector DDM

MikroTik S+C61DLC10D, SFP+ CWDM module 10G SM 10km 1610nm Dual LC-connector DDM
€178.24
Pre-order by phone

MikroTik SFP+ module MM, 300m, 10G, 850nm

MikroTik S+85DLC03D, 10G SFP+ transceiver with a LC connector, 850nm, for up to 300 meter Multi Mode fiber connections, compatible with CCR1036-8G-2S+ and CCR1036-8G-2S+EM. Units are compatible with non-MikroTik SFP devices as well.
€57.00
Available

MikroTik SFP+ SM,10km, 10G, 1310nm, LC

MikroTik S+31DLC10D, 10G SFP+ transceiver with a LC connector, 1310nm, for up to 10 kilometer Single Mode fiber connections, compatible with CCR1036-8G-2S+ and CCR1036-8G-2S+EM
€142.48
Available

MikroTik Single Mode SFP (1.25G) module, 20KM

MikroTik SFP module S-31DLC20D, a 1.25G SFP transceiver with a 1310nm Dual LC connector, for up to 20 kilometer Single Mode fiber connections, with DDM, Units are tested and compatible with CCR1072, CCR1036, CCR1016, CCR1009, CRS125, CRS226, CRS212, CRS210, CRS112, CRS109, RB3011, RB2011, RB260, RB922/921, RB953GS, hAP AC, FTC. Units are compatible with non-MikroTik SFP devices as well.
€21.47
Available

MikroTik small waterproof wireless access point with a built in 4G/LTE cellular modem

MikroTik LTAP Mini 4G kit (RB912R-2nD-LTm&R11e-4G), small waterproof wireless access point with a built in cellular modem that supports4G (LTE) connectivity on LTE FDD bands 3 (1800MHz), 7 (2600MHz), 20 (800MHz) and 31 (450MHz), as well as LTE TDD bands 41n (2500MHz), 42 (3500MHz) and 43 (3700MHz). Connect to the LtAP mini's built-in 802.11b/g/n wireless and access the LTE network from your phone or any other wireless device. The LtAP mini also has one 10/100 Ethernet LAN port for your wired devices. The RS232 serial port gives you console access for debugging. LtAP mini has a special enclosure with a wall mounting kit, two SIM slots to alternate between cellular providers, and integrated GPS support, External GPS antenna is available for ordering separately (not included, product code ACGPSA).
€133.50
Available

MikroTik small waterproof wireless access point with a built in 4G/LTE cellular modem

MikroTik LtAP mini LTE (RB912R-2nD-LTm&R11e-LTE), small waterproof wireless access point with a built in cellular modem that supports 2G (international version only), 3G and 4G (LTE) connectivity. Connect to the LtAP mini's built-in 802.11b/g/n wireless and access the LTE network from your phone or any other wireless device. The LtAP mini also has one 10/100 Ethernet LAN port for your wired devices. The RS232 serial port gives you console access for debugging. LtAP mini has a special enclosure with a wall mounting kit, two SIM slots to alternate between cellular providers, and integrated GPS support, External GPS antenna is available for ordering separately (not included, product code ACGPSA).
€125.82
Available