Interfaces

View as
Sort by
Display per page

MikroTik 10G SFP+ (LC,SM)-10km, 1310nm

MikroTik S+31DLC10D, 10G SFP+ transceiver with a LC connector, 1310nm, for up to 10 kilometer Single Mode fiber connections, compatible with CCR1036-8G-2S+ and CCR1036-8G-2S+EM
1.087,59 kn
Currently unavailable

MikroTik 10G SFP+ 1m direct attach cable

MikroTik S+DA0001, SFP/SFP+ direct attach cable, 1m, connect two SFP/SFP+ devices (for example two units of CCR1036-8G-2S+) for very short distances, within racks and across adjacent racks. low latency interconnect solution for 10-Gigabit Ethernet
221,79 kn
Available

MikroTik 10G SFP+ 3m direct attach cable

MikroTik S+DA0003, SFP/SFP+ direct attach cable, 3m, connect two SFP/SFP+ devices (for example two units of CCR1036-8G-2S+) for very short distances, within racks and across adjacent racks. low latency interconnect solution for 10-Gigabit Ethernet
299,44 kn
Available

MikroTik 10G SFP+ Active Optics direct attach cable, 5m

MikroTik S+AO0005, 5m SFP+ 10Gbps Active Optics direct attach cable. This is highly cost-effective way to connect two SFP/SFP+ devices for very short distances, within racks and across adjacent racks. It works with all our products with SFP/SFP+ ports, including new RB4011 series (RB4011 series are not compatible with our passive direct attach cables S+DA0001 and S+DA0003)
384,51 kn
Available

MikroTik 10G SFP+ CWDM module (Dual LC, SM)-10km 1490nm DDM

MikroTik S+C49DLC10D, SFP+ CWDM module 10G SM 10km 1490nm Dual LC-connector DDM
1.360,50 kn
Pre-order by phone

MikroTik 10G SFP+ CWDM module (Dual LC, SM)-10km 1510nm DDM

MikroTik S+C51DLC10D, SFP+ CWDM module 10G SM 10km 1510nm Dual LC-connector DDM
1.360,50 kn
Pre-order by phone

MikroTik 10G SFP+ CWDM module (Dual LC, SM)-10km 1530nm DDM

MikroTik S+C53DLC10D, SFP+ CWDM module 10G SM 10km 1530nm Dual LC-connector DDM
1.360,50 kn
Pre-order by phone

MikroTik 10G SFP+ CWDM module (Dual LC, SM)-10km 1550nm DDM

MikroTik S+C55DLC10D, SFP+ CWDM module 10G SM 10km 1550nm Dual LC-connector DDM
1.360,50 kn
Pre-order by phone

MikroTik 10G SFP+ CWDM module (Dual LC, SM)-10km 1570nm DDM

MikroTik S+C57DLC10D, SFP+ CWDM module 10G SM 10km 1590nm Dual LC-connector DDM
1.360,50 kn
Pre-order by phone

MikroTik 10G SFP+ CWDM module (Dual LC, SM)-10km 1590nm DDM

MikroTik S+C59DLC10D, SFP+ CWDM module 10G SM 10km 1590nm Dual LC-connector DDM
1.360,50 kn
Pre-order by phone

MikroTik 10G SFP+ CWDM module (Dual LC, SM)-10km 1610nm DDM

MikroTik S+C61DLC10D, SFP+ CWDM module 10G SM 10km 1610nm Dual LC-connector DDM
1.360,50 kn
Pre-order by phone

MikroTik 10G SFP+ CWDM module (Dual LC,SM)-10km 1470nm DDM

MikroTik S+C47DLC10D, SFP+ CWDM module 10G SM 10km 1470nm Dual LC-connector DDM
1.360,50 kn
Pre-order by phone