Connectors

View as
Sort by
Display per page

Digitus fiber optic coupler SC/SC MM Duplex

DIGITUS DN-96004-1, Fiber Optic Spojnica coupler SC / SC, Duplex, Multimode, Zirconia Ceramic Sleeve, Polymer housing, Bez, incl. fixing material
$3.42
Pre-order by phone

Digitus fiber optic coupler SC/SC SM Duplex

DIGITUS DN-96003-1, Fiber Optic Spojnica coupler SC / SC, Duplex, Singlemode, Zirconia Ceramic Sleeve, Polymer housing, Blue, incl. fixing material
$3.52
Pre-order by phone

Digitus LC / LC Coupler, Duplex, Multimode

Digitus 96008-1-D, LC / LC Duplex Coupler, Multimode, Phosphor Bronze Ferrule, Polymer housing, Grey color, incl. fixing material
$4.26
Pre-order by phone

Digitus LC/LC Coupler, Duplex Singlemode

Digitus DN-96007-1, LC / LC Coupler, Duplex Singlemode, Zirconia Ceramic Sleeve, Polymer housing, Blue
$4.14
Pre-order by phone

Digitus SC/SC Connector, Duplex OM4 Multimode

Digitus DN-96018, SC7SC Connector, Duplex, OM4 Multimode, Crimpversion, 2XALWL-SC + CLIP + 2 X Kink Protection. Zirconia ceramic Sleeve. Plastic housing.
$4.14
Pre-order by phone

NaviaTec Fiber Optic Coupler SC/SC SM Duplex

NaviaTec FOC4039, Fiber Optic SC/SC Singlemode 9/125um Duplex Coupler
$0.30
Available

Panduit SC 50 micron MM Simplex Connector Black Boot

Panduit FSCMC5BL, SC OptiCam 50/125µm Multimode Simplex Fiber Optic Connector for 900µm tight-buffered fiber installation.
$21.35
Pre-order by phone

Panduit SC multimode simplex fiber connector

Panduit FSCMRDBL, SC multimode simplex fiber optic connector for 3.0mm jacketed cable or 900µm buffered fiber installation.
$11.22
Pre-order by phone