Industrijski Ethernet

Prikaži kao
Sortiraj po
Prikaži po stranici

Planet 10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX (SFP) Industrial Media Converter

Planet IFT-805AT, IP30 Slim type Industrial , 10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX (SFP) Industrial Media Converter (-40 to 75 degree C), Cable distance: Vary on module added, dimension 135 x 85 x 32 mm, Installation: DIN rail kit and wall mount ear
523,25 kn
Po narudžbi - telefonski

Planet 1200Mbps 802.11ac Dual Band Wall-mount Wireless Access Point

Planet WDAP-W7200AC, 1200Mbps 802.11ac Dual Band Wall-mount Wireless Access Point. Durable and sturdy IP30 metal housing and wall-mount design make it strong enough to withstand any harshly industrial environments and flexible enough to be mounted in any wall. Supports standard 802.3at PoE power on 1 x 10/100/1000BASE-TX port with PoE supporting 802.3at PD (Powered Device). 2.4GHz (802.11b/g/n) and 5GHz (802.11a/n/ac) concurrent dual band. 2x 5dBi 2,4Ghz antennas + 2x 5Ghz high-gain antennas with flexible RP-SMA connectors. 2T2R MIMO technology. High speed up to 1.2Gbps (300Mbps for 2.4GHz + 867Mbps for 5GHz) wireless data rate. Dimension 148 x 41 x 140 mm.
1.199,11 kn
Po narudžbi - telefonski

Planet 16-Port Coax + 2 P Gigabit + 2 SFP Slots PoE over Coaxial Managed Switch

Planet LRP-1622CS, 16-port Coax + 2-port 10/100/1000T + 2-port 100/1000X SFP Long Reach PoE over Coaxial Managed Layer 2/L4 Switch. 2 x 10/100/1000BASE-T RJ45. 2 x 100/1000BASE-X SFP slot. 16 x BNC female connectors. Extends the transmission of data and power via coaxial cable for up to 1km by working with the LRP-101CE extender. Dimension 440 x 300 x 44.5 mm, 1U height.
9.789,14 kn
Po narudžbi - telefonski

Planet 48V, 75W Din-Rail Power Supply (NDR-75-48, adjustable 48-56V DC Output)

Planet PWR-75-48, 48V, 75W Din-Rail Power Supply (NDR-75-48, adjustable 48-56V DC Output)
283,42 kn
Po narudžbi - telefonski

Planet 4P + 1 FX POE Ethernet Switch

Planet ISW-514PSF, IP30 4-Port/TP+1-Port Fiber(SFP) Web/Smart POE Industrial Fast Ethernet Switch (-10 to 60 C) (LC interface within option of Single / Multi-Mode SFP module)
1.220,91 kn
Po narudžbi - telefonski

Planet 4P + 1P FX Industrial Switch

Planet ISW-511TS15, 4-Port 10/100Base-TX + 1-Port 100Base-FX Industrial Ethernet Switch with Wide Operating Temperature (-40~75 Degree C)
577,75 kn
Po narudžbi - telefonski

Planet 4P Industrial 10/100 Switch + FX(SC) Port

Planet ISW-511, IP30 Slim Type 4-Port Industrial Ethernet Switch + 1-Port 100Base-FX(SC) Multi-mode 2km (-10 - 60 C operating temperature)
468,75 kn
Po narudžbi - telefonski

Planet 4P POE + 1P FX Industrial Ethernet Switch

Planet ISW-514PTF, 4-Port 10/100Mbps with PoE + 1-Port 100FX Industrial Ethernet Switch – Wide Temperature (-40~75 Degree C)
1.111,91 kn
Po narudžbi - telefonski

Planet 4-Port +1-Port FX Industrial Switch

Planet ISW-511T, 4-Port 10/100Base-TX + 1-Port 100Base-FX Multi-mode -2km Industrial Ethernet Switch with Wide Operating Temperature (-40~75 Degree C)
523,25 kn
Trenutno neraspoloživo

Planet 5-Port 10/100 w/4 POE ports Indutrial Switch

Planet ISW-504PT, 5-Port 10/100Mbps with 4-Port PoE Industrial Unmanaged Ethernet Switch. IP-30 Aluminum metal case. DIN Rail and Wall Mount Design. Redundant Power Design. 24V or 48V DC, redundant power with polarity reverse protect function. 4-Ports support 48V DC power to PoE Powered Device (Port-1 to Port-4). Supports PoE Power up to 15.4 Watts for each PoE port. Layer2 features. Wide operating Temperature (-40~75 Degree C)
1.068,30 kn
Po narudžbi - telefonski

Planet 5-Port 10/100 w/4 POE ports Web Smart Switch

Planet ISW-504PS, 5-Port 10/100Mbps with 4-Port PoE Industrial Web Managed Ethernet Switch. IP-30 Aluminum metal case. DIN Rail and Wall Mount Design. Redundant Power Design. 24V or 48V DC, redundant power with polarity reverse protect function. 4-Ports support 48V DC power to PoE Powered Device (Port-1 to Port-4). Supports PoE Power up to 15.4 Watts for each PoE port. PoE Management + Web management including VLAN and QoS configuration. Operating Temperature (-10~60 Degree C)
1.155,51 kn
Po narudžbi - telefonski

Planet 5-Port 10/100Mbps Industrial Fast Ethernet Switch

Planet ISW-501T, IP30 Slim Type 5-Port 10/100Mbps Industrial Fast Ethernet Switch (-40 to 75 degree C). Dimension 135 x 87 x 32 mm
414,24 kn
Trenutno neraspoloživo