GEPON FTTx

View as
Sort by
Display per page

Huawei EchoLife Bridge ONT 1x Gbe 1x SC/PC

Huawei HG8310M, Bridging-type ONT,1GE, 1x SC/PC, supports QoS?Security?Power Saving?Multicast?VOIP and Smart O&M.
€25.69
Pre-order by phone

Huawei EchoLife Ftth Gpon ONT

Huawei HG8245H, EchoLife Series Ftth Gpon ONT, routing-type ONT,4GE+2POTS+1WIFI+1USB,support QOS?Security?Power Saving?Multicast?VOIP?Layer 3 Features?WIFI?USB and Smart O&M
€73.41
Pre-order by phone

Huawei EchoLife GPON (2POTS+4GE+2USB+1WIFI) AC

Huawei HS8546V, EchoLife Series Ftth Gpon Onu 4GE+1voip+WIFI Dual Band Wifi
€59.35
Pre-order by phone

Huewei EchoLife intelligent bridging-type GPON ONT 1X GPON 1X GE

Huewei HG8010H, EchoLife GPON ONT 1X GPON 1X GE ports. Class B+ GPON port. Reciever sensitivity: -27 dBm. Active/Passive ONT detection and isolation. L2 forwarding: 1G uplink, 2G downlink,
€39.84
Pre-order by phone

Huewei EchoLife intelligent bridging-type GPON ONT 1X GPON 4X GE

Huewei HG8040H, EchoLife GPON ONT 1X GPON 4X GE ports. Class B+ GPON port. Reciever sensitivity: -27 dBm. Active/Passive ONT detection and isolation. L2 forwarding: 1G uplink, 2G downlink,
€68.96
Pre-order by phone

Planet 802.11n Wireless Internet Fiber Router

Planet FRT-415N, IPv6/IPv4 802.11N WiFi Advance Ethernet Home Router with Fiber Optic uplink (SFP, TR-069 ). With built-in 100BASE-FX fiber interface, PLANET FRT-415N supports different optic types for WAN and the distance can be up to 15~60 km through the fiber connection. The FRT-415N is an ideal solution for FTTH (Fiber-to-the-home) applications in the IPv6 environment. Fiber transceiver module sold seperate.
€26.25
Pre-order by phone

Planet GEPON OLT (2-PON Interface, 2x GbE RJ45, 2 x GbE SFP, 1 x MGT Port)

Planet EPL-2220, GEPON Optical Line Terminal (OLT) consists of two GEPON ports, two GbE SFP ports, two GbE RJ45 interfaces and one management port. With PLANET GEPON Optical Network Units (ONU) EPN series, the EPL-2220 can provide highly-effective GEPON solutions and convenient management for broadband network. PLANET GEPON technology provides a high bandwidth of up to 1.25Gbps for both upstream and downstream, long-distance coverage of up to 20km between equipment nodes, and flexibility for network deployment.
€865.93
Pre-order by phone

Planet GEPON SFU ONU (1-PON Interface, 1-Port GE Interface)

Planet EPN-110, GEPON Optical Network Unit (ONU) equipped with one GEPON port and one Gigabit Ethernet RJ45 interface. Plastic case. When functioning with PLANET GEPON Optical Network Terminal (OLT), the EPN-110 provides highly-effective GEPON solutions for FTTx network.
€32.64
Pre-order by phone

Planet GEPON SFU ONU with one GE + one FE Port

Planet EPN-103, GEPON Optical Network Unit (ONU) equipped with one GEPON port, one Gigabit and one Fast Ethernet RJ-45 interface. When functioning with PLANET GEPON Optical Network Terminal (OLT) EPL-2000, the EPN-103 provides highly effective GEPON solutions for FTTx network.
€52.22
Pre-order by phone

Planet GEPON Splitter (1 x 32 PLC Splitter, Wavelength 1230 ~ 1650 nm)

Planet EPL-SPT-32, GEPON Splitter (1 x 32 PLC Splitter, Wavelength 1230 ~ 1650 nm)
€110.68
Pre-order by phone

Planet GEPON Splitter (1 x 64 PLC Splitter, Wavelength 1230 ~ 1650 nm)

Planet EPL-SPT-64, GEPON Splitter (1 x 64 PLC Splitter, Wavelength 1230 ~ 1650 nm)
€195.81
Pre-order by phone

Planet GEPON Splitter (1 x 8 PLC Splitter, Wavelength 1230 ~ 1650 nm)

Planet EPL-SPT-8, GEPON Splitter (1 x 8 PLC Splitter, Wavelength 1230 ~ 1650 nm)
€35.47
Pre-order by phone