Fiber Optics

Prikaži kao
Sortiraj po
Prikaži po stranici

Digitus LC-SC SM Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord 3m

Digitus DK-2932-03 - Fiber Optic Singlemode Patch Cord | LC/SC | 3 m | Ceramic ferrule | Singlemode | Duplex | Halogen free cable | 9/125µm fiber | Fiber class OS 1 | Cable diameter 3mm | Cable color yellow | Single packed, with test report
€10,50
Po narudžbi - telefonski

Digitus LC-SC SM Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord 5m

Digitus DK-2932-05 - Fiber Optic Singlemode Patch Cord | LC/SC | 5 m | Ceramic ferrule | Singlemode | Duplex | Halogen free cable | 9/125µm fiber | Fiber class OS 1 | Cable diameter 3mm | Cable color yellow | Single packed, with test report
€13,20
Po narudžbi - telefonski

Digitus LC-ST SM Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord, 2m

Digitus DK-2931-02 - Fiber Optic Singlemode Patch Cord | LC/ST | 2 m | Ceramic ferrule | Singlemode | Duplex | Halogen free cable | 9/125µm fiber | Fiber class OS 1 | Cable diameter 3mm | Cable color yellow | Single packed, with test report
€12,26
Po narudžbi - telefonski

Digitus LWL Patch Panel prednja ploča 12x SC duplex DN-96201

Digitus DN-96201 - LWL Patch Panel prednja ploča 12x SC duplex
€6,07
Po narudžbi - telefonski

Digitus Optical Fiber Splice Box, Sliding Unit 1U

Digitus DN-96200 - Optical Fiber Splice Box | Sliding Unit 1U | Unassembled, without front panel | Carrier housing made of 1.5 mm sheet steel | Varnished | Color: Grey (RAL 7035) | Width 483mm, depth 220mm, pull-out depth 210mm | Depth is adjustable | Inner dimension approx.: 44 (H) x 428 (W) x 240 (D) mm | Holder for splice cassettes | Punched out ground to fix pigtails | 4 PG entries and 2 cable entries
€45,98
Po narudžbi - telefonski

Digitus optički pres. kabel OM2 SC/SC MM 60m

Digitus AL 5SCSC-60 - Kabel patch | Optički | MM | Duplex | 50/125µm | SC-SC | 60 m
€105,66
Po narudžbi - telefonski

Digitus Professional 24x SC Duplex Front panel for Fiber Optic Splice Box, 1U

Digitus DN-96202 - Professional 24x SC Duplex Front panel for Fiber Optic Splice Box | 1U | Designed for the basic housing DN-96200 | Color: light grey, RAL 7035
€6,51
Po narudžbi - telefonski

Digitus Professional colored pigtails, SC OM4 50/125 µ, Simplex

Digitus DK-25221-02-04 - Professional colored pigtails | SC OM4 50/125 µ | Simplex | SC/UPC 0.9mm 12 color LSZH pigtail Multimode 50/125um | Class OM4 | 2 m | Plug color RAL4003
€43,74
Po narudžbi - telefonski

Digitus Professional Din Rail Distribution Box

Digitus DN-96890 - Professional Din Rail Distribution Box for 6x SC//DX Couplers | Color grey | Dimension 125 x 130 x 35 mm ( W x D x H )
€15,60
Po narudžbi - telefonski

Digitus Professional Fiber Optic Splice Box, Equipped, 12x SC, OM4 MM

Digitus DN-96321-4 - DIGITUS Professional Fiber Optic Splice Box | Equipped | SC | OM4 | 1U | Equipped 12x SC duplex | Incl. M 25 Screw, Splice Cassette Color Pigtails OM4, Adapter | 483mm width (19"). 280mm depth. 12x SC duplex, Multimode OM4
€274,64
Po narudžbi - telefonski

Digitus SC/SC Connector, Duplex OM4 Multimode

Digitus DN-96018 - SC7SC Connector | Duplex | OM4 Multimode | Crimpversion | 2XALWL-SC + CLIP + 2 X Kink Protection | Zirconia ceramic Sleeve | Plastic housing
€3,12
Po narudžbi - telefonski

Digitus SC-SC MM Duplex OM2 Fiber Patch Cord 10m

Digitus DK-2522-10 - Fiber Optical Multimode Patch Cord | 10 m | SC/SC Connector | Connector with ceramic ferrule | Multimode | Duplex | I-VH 2G50/125µ | Halogen free cable | 50/125µm | Fiber class OM 2 | Cable diameter 3mm | Two color Boot | Cable color orange | Single packed | With test report | Up to 1 Gbit Ethernet
€12,41
Po narudžbi - telefonski