Fiber Optics

Prikaži kao
Sortiraj po
Prikaži po stranici

Digitus LC-LC SM Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord, 3m

Digitus DK-2933-03 - Fiber Optic Singlemode Patch Cord | LC/LC Connector | 3 m | Ceramic ferrule | Singlemode | Duplex | Halogen free cable | 9/125µm fiber | Fiber class OS 1 | Cable diameter 3mm | Cable color yellow | Single packed, with test report
€9,73
Po narudžbi - telefonski

Digitus LC-SC MM Duplex Fiber Optic Multimode Patch Cord 1m

Digitus DK-2532-01 - Digitus Fiber Optic Multimode Patch Cord | LC/SC | 1 m | Duplex | LSOH | Ceramic ferrule | Cable diameter 3mm | Single packed with test-report | Fiber class: OM2 | Color cable: orange | Boot: two-color | Fiber diameter: 50/125µ
€7,00
Po narudžbi - telefonski

Digitus LC-SC MM Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord 10m

Digitus DK-2532-10 - Digitus Fiber Optic Multimode Patch Cord | LC/SC | 10 m | Duplex cable | LSOH | Connector with ceramic ferrule | Cable diameter 3mm | Single packed with test-report | Fiber class: OM2 | Color cable: orange | Boot: two-color | Fiber diameter: 50/125µ
€12,53
Po narudžbi - telefonski

Digitus LC-SC MM Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord 2m

Digitus DK-2532-02 - Digitus Fiber Optic Multimode Patch Cord | LC/SC | 2 m | Duplex | LSOH | Ceramic ferrule | Cable diameter 3mm | Single packed with test-report | Fiber class: OM2 | Color cable: orange | Boot: two-color | Fiber diameter: 50/125µ
€8,11
Po narudžbi - telefonski

Digitus LC-SC MM Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord 5m

Digitus DK-2532-05 - Digitus Fiber Optic Multimode Patch Cord | LC/SC | 5m | Duplex cable | LSOH | Ceramic ferrule | Cable diameter 3mm | Single packed with test-report | Fiber class: OM2 | Color cable: orange | Boot: two-color | Fiber diameter: 50/125µ
€9,22
Po narudžbi - telefonski

Digitus LC-SC MM OM2 Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord 3m

Digitus DK-2532-03 - Digitus Fiber Optic Multimode Patch Cord | LC/SC | 3 m | Duplex cable | LSOH | Ceramic ferrule | Cable diameter 3mm | Single packed with test-report | Fiber class: OM2 | Color cable: orange | Boot: two-color | Fiber diameter: 50/125µ
€8,51
Po narudžbi - telefonski

Digitus LC-SC MM OM3 Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord 2m

Digitus DK-2532-02_3 - Digitus Fiber Optic Multimode Patch Cord | LC/SC | 2 m | OM3 | Duplex cable LSOH | Ceramic ferrule | Cable diameter 3mm | Single packed with test-report | Fiber class: OM2 | Color cable: orange | Boot: two-color | Fiber diameter: 50/125µ
€10,00
Po narudžbi - telefonski

Digitus LC-SC MM OM3 Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord 5m

Digitus DK-2532-05_3 - Digitus Fiber Optic Multimode Patch Cord | LC/SC | 5 m | OM3 | Duplex cable LSOH | Ceramic ferrule | Cable diameter 3mm | Single packed with test-report | Fiber class: OM2 | Color cable: orange | Boot: two-color | Fiber diameter: 50/125µ
€13,63
Po narudžbi - telefonski

Digitus LC-SC MM OM4 Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord 3m

Digitus DK-2532-03_4 - Digitus Fiber Optic Multimode Patch Cord | LC/SC | 3 m | OM4 | Duplex cable | LSOH | Ceramic ferrule | Cable diameter 3mm | Single packed with test-report | Fiber class: OM4 | Color cable: Purple/violet | Fiber diameter: 50/125µ
€10,66
Po narudžbi - telefonski

Digitus LC-SC SM Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord 10m

Digitus DK-2932-10 - Fiber Optic Singlemode Patch Cord | LC/SC | 10 m | Ceramic ferrule | Singlemode | Duplex | Halogen free cable | 9/125µm fiber | Fiber class OS 1 | Cable diameter 3mm | Cable color yellow | Single packed, with test report
€15,11
Po narudžbi - telefonski

Digitus LC-SC SM Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord 1m

Digitus DK-2932-01 - Fiber Optic Singlemode Patch Cord | LC/SC | 1 m | Ceramic ferrule | Singlemode | Duplex | Halogen free cable | 9/125µm fiber | Fiber class OS 1 | Cable diameter 3mm | Cable color yellow | Single packed, with test report
€9,53
Po narudžbi - telefonski

Digitus LC-SC SM Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord 2m

Digitus DK-2932-02 - Fiber Optic Singlemode Patch Cord | LC/SC | 2 m | Ceramic ferrule | Singlemode | Duplex | Halogen free cable | 9/125µm fiber | Fiber class OS 1 | Cable diameter 3mm | Cable color yellow | Single packed, with test report
€10,00
Po narudžbi - telefonski