Fiber Optics

Prikaži kao
Sortiraj po
Prikaži po stranici

Digitus LC-LC SM Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord, 1m

Digitus DK-2933-01, Fiber Optic Singlemode Patch Cord, LC / LC Connector 1m, Connector with ceramic ferrule, Singlemode, Duplex, I-VH 2E9/125µ, Halogen free cable, 9/125µm fiber, Fiber class OS 1, Cable diameter 3mm, Cable color yellow, Single packed, with test report
$12.40
Po narudžbi - telefonski

Digitus LC-LC SM Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord, 2m

Digitus DK-2933-02, Fiber Optic Singlemode Patch Cord, LC / LC Connector 2m, Connector with ceramic ferrule, Singlemode, Duplex, I-VH 2E9/125µ, Halogen free cable, 9/125µm fiber, Fiber class OS 1, Cable diameter 3mm, Cable color yellow, Single packed, with test report
$12.70
Po narudžbi - telefonski

Digitus LC-LC SM Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord, 3m

Digitus DK-2933-03, Fiber Optic Singlemode Patch Cord, LC / LC Connector 3m, Connector with ceramic ferrule, Singlemode, Duplex, I-VH 2E9/125µ, Halogen free cable, 9/125µm fiber, Fiber class OS 1, Cable diameter 3mm, Cable color yellow, Single packed, with test report
$12.90
Po narudžbi - telefonski

Digitus LC-SC MM Duplex Fiber Optic Multimode Patch Cord 1m

Digitus DK-2532-01, Digitus Fiber Optic Multimode Patch Cord, LC / SC, 1m, Duplex cable LSOH, Connector with ceramic ferrule, Cable diameter 3mm, Single packed with test-report, Connector 1: LC, Connector 2: SC, Cable type: I-VH 2G50/125µ, Fiber class: OM2, Mode: Multimode, Color cable: orange, Boot: two-color, Fiber diameter: 50/125µ, Length: 1m, Packaging: DIGITUS Polybag
$9.28
Po narudžbi - telefonski

Digitus LC-SC MM Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord 10m

Digitus DK-2532-10, Digitus Fiber Optic Multimode Patch Cord, LC / SC, 10m, Duplex cable LSOH, Connector with ceramic ferrule, Cable diameter 3mm, Single packed with test-report, Connector 1: LC, Connector 2: SC, Cable type: I-VH 2G50/125µ, Fiber class: OM2, Mode: Multimode, Color cable: orange, Boot: two-color, Fiber diameter: 50/125µ, Length: 10m, Packaging: DIGITUS Polybag
$16.61
Po narudžbi - telefonski

Digitus LC-SC MM Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord 2m

Digitus DK-2532-02, Digitus Fiber Optic Multimode Patch Cord, LC / SC, 2m, Duplex cable LSOH, Connector with ceramic ferrule, Cable diameter 3mm, Single packed with test-report, Connector 1: LC, Connector 2: SC, Cable type: I-VH 2G50/125µ, Fiber class: OM2, Mode: Multimode, Color cable: orange, Boot: two-color, Fiber diameter: 50/125µ, Length: 1m, Packaging: DIGITUS Polybag
$10.75
Po narudžbi - telefonski

Digitus LC-SC MM Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord 3m

Digitus DK-2532-03, Digitus Fiber Optic Multimode Patch Cord, LC / SC, 3m, Duplex cable LSOH, Connector with ceramic ferrule, Cable diameter 3mm, Single packed with test-report, Connector 1: LC, Connector 2: SC, Cable type: I-VH 2G50/125µ, Fiber class: OM2, Mode: Multimode, Color cable: orange, Boot: two-color, Fiber diameter: 50/125µ, Length: 3m, Packaging: DIGITUS Polybag
$11.28
Po narudžbi - telefonski

Digitus LC-SC MM Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord 5m

Digitus DK-2532-05, Digitus Fiber Optic Multimode Patch Cord, LC / SC, 5m, Duplex cable LSOH, Connector with ceramic ferrule, Cable diameter 3mm, Single packed with test-report, Connector 1: LC, Connector 2: SC, Cable type: I-VH 2G50/125µ, Fiber class: OM2, Mode: Multimode, Color cable: orange, Boot: two-color, Fiber diameter: 50/125µ, Length: 5m, Packaging: DIGITUS Polybag
$12.23
Po narudžbi - telefonski

Digitus LC-SC MM OM3 Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord 2m

Digitus DK-2532-02_3, Digitus Fiber Optic Multimode Patch Cord, LC / SC, 2m, OM3, Duplex cable LSOH, Connector with ceramic ferrule, Cable diameter 3mm, Single packed with test-report, Connector 1: LC, Connector 2: SC, Cable type: I-VH 2G50/125µ, Fiber class: OM2, Mode: Multimode, Color cable: orange, Boot: two-color, Fiber diameter: 50/125µ, Length: 3m, Packaging: DIGITUS Polybag
$14.34
Po narudžbi - telefonski

Digitus LC-SC SM Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord 10m

Digitus DK-2932-10, Fiber Optic Singlemode Patch Cord, LC / SC 10m, LC / SC Connector Connector with ceramic ferrule, Singlemode, Duplex, I-VH 2E9/125µ, Halogen free cable, 9/125µm fiber, Fiber class OS 1, Cable diameter 3mm, Cable color yellow, Single packed, with test report
$20.03
Po narudžbi - telefonski

Digitus LC-SC SM Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord 1m

Digitus DK-2932-01, Fiber Optic Singlemode Patch Cord, LC / SC 1m, LC / SC Connector Connector with ceramic ferrule, Singlemode, Duplex, I-VH 2E9/125µ, Halogen free cable, 9/125µm fiber, Fiber class OS 1, Cable diameter 3mm, Cable color yellow, Single packed, with test report
$12.63
Po narudžbi - telefonski

Digitus LC-SC SM Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord 2m

Digitus DK-2932-02, Fiber Optic Singlemode Patch Cord, LC / SC 2m, LC / SC Connector Connector with ceramic ferrule, Singlemode, Duplex, I-VH 2E9/125µ, Halogen free cable, 9/125µm fiber, Fiber class OS 1, Cable diameter 3mm, Cable color yellow, Single packed, with test report
$13.26
Po narudžbi - telefonski