Fiber Optics

View as
Sort by
Display per page

Digitus LC-LC MM Duplex Fiber Optic OM3 Patch Cord 30m

Digitus DK-2533-30_3 - 30 m | Fiber Optic Multimode Patch Cord | LC/LC Connector | Ceramic ferrule | Multimode | Duplex | I-VH 2G50/125µ | Halogen free | 50/125µm fiber | Fiber class OM 3 | Cable diameter 3mm | Cable color blue | Single packed | With test report | Up to 10 Gbit Ethernet
$87.53
Pre-order by phone

Digitus LC-LC MM Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord OM2 10m

Digitus DK-2533-10 - DIGITUS Fiber Optic Multimode Patch Cord | LC/LC | 5 m | Ceramic ferrule | Multimode | Duplex | I-VH 2G50/125µ | Halogen free | 50/125µm fiber | Fiber class OM 2 | Cable diameter 3mm | Cable color orange | Single packed | With test report | Up to 1 Gbit Ethernet
$23.20
Pre-order by phone

Digitus LC-LC MM Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord OM2 1m

Digitus DK-2533-01 - DIGITUS Fiber Optic Patch Cord | Multimode | 1 m | LC/LC Connector | Ceramic ferrule | Duplex | I-VH 2G50/125µ | Halogen free | 50/125µm fiber | Fiber class OM 2 | Cable diameter 3mm | Cable color orange | Single packed | With test report | Up to 1 Gbit Ethernet
$11.18
Available

Digitus LC-LC MM Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord OM2 2m

Digitus DK-2533-02 - DIGITUS Fiber Optic Multimode Patch Cord | LC/LC | 2 m | Ceramic ferrule | Multimode | Duplex | I-VH 2G50/125µ | Halogen free | 50/125µm fiber | Fiber class OM 2 | Cable diameter 3mm | Cable color orange | Single packed | With test report | Up to 1 Gbit Ethernet
$11.81
Pre-order by phone

Digitus LC-LC MM Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord OM2 3m

Digitus DK-2533-03 - DIGITUS Fiber Optic Multimode Patch Cord | LC/LC | 3 m | Ceramic ferrule | Multimode | Duplex | I-VH 2G50/125µ | Halogen free | 50/125µm fiber | Fiber class OM 2 | Cable diameter 3mm | Cable color orange | Single packed | With test report | Up to 1 Gbit Ethernet
$12.65
Pre-order by phone

Digitus LC-LC MM Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord OM2 5m

Digitus DK-2533-05 - DIGITUS Fiber Optic Multimode Patch Cord | LC/LC | 5 m | Ceramic ferrule | Multimode | Duplex | I-VH 2G50/125µ | Halogen free | 50/125µm fiber | Fiber class OM 2 | Cable diameter 3mm | Cable color orange | Single packed | With test report | Up to 1 Gbit Ethernet
$17.08
Pre-order by phone

Digitus LC-LC MM Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord OM3 10m

Digitus DK-2533-10_3 - 10m | Fiber Optic Multimode Patch Cord | LC/LC Connector | Ceramic ferrule | Multimode | Duplex | I-VH 2G50/125µ | Halogen free | 50/125µm fiber | Fiber class OM 3 | Cable diameter 3mm | Cable color blue | Single packed | With test report | Up to 10 Gbit Ethernet
$23.20
Pre-order by phone

Digitus LC-LC MM Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord OM3 1m

Digitus DK-2533-01_3 - 1 m | Fiber Optic Multimode Patch Cord | LC/LC Connector | Ceramic ferrule | Multimode | Duplex | I-VH 2G50/125µ | Halogen free cable | 50/125µm fiber | Fiber class OM 3 | Cable diameter 3mm | Cable color blue | Single packed | With test report | Up to 10 Gbit Ethernet
$13.92
Pre-order by phone

Digitus LC-LC MM Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord OM3 2m

Digitus DK-2533-02_3 - 2 m | Fiber Optic Multimode Patch Cord | LC/LC Connector | Ceramic ferrule | Multimode | Duplex | I-VH 2G50/125µ | Halogen free | 50/125µm fiber | Fiber class OM 3 | Cable diameter 3mm | Cable color blue | Single packed | With test report | Up to 10 Gbit Ethernet
$14.76
Pre-order by phone

Digitus LC-LC MM Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord OM3 5m

Digitus DK-2533-01_5 - 5 m | Fiber Optic Multimode Patch Cord | LC/LC Connector | Ceramic ferrule | Multimode | Duplex | I-VH 2G50/125µ | Halogen free cable | 50/125µm fiber | Fiber class OM 3 | Cable diameter 3mm | Cable color blue | Single packed | With test report | Up to 10 Gbit Ethernet
$17.08
Pre-order by phone

Digitus LC-LC SM Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord, 1m

Digitus DK-2933-01 - Fiber Optic Singlemode Patch Cord | LC/LC Connector | 1 m | Ceramic ferrule | Singlemode | Duplex | Halogen free cable | 9/125µm fiber | Fiber class OS 1 | Cable diameter 3mm | Cable color yellow | Single packed, with test report
$12.40
Pre-order by phone

Digitus LC-LC SM Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord, 2m

Digitus DK-2933-02 - Fiber Optic Singlemode Patch Cord | LC/LC Connector | 2 m | Ceramic ferrule | Singlemode | Duplex | Halogen free cable | 9/125µm fiber | Fiber class OS 1 | Cable diameter 3mm | Cable color yellow | Single packed with test report
$12.70
Pre-order by phone