Fiber Optics

Prikaži kao
Sortiraj po
Prikaži po stranici

Ubiquiti Networks U Fiber, Single-Mode Module, 1G, BiDi, 10-Pairs

Ubiquiti Networks UF-SM-1G-S-20, U Fiber, Single-Mode SFP BiDi Fiber Module 10-pairs, (1)LC connector type. TX wavelength Blue 1310nm/Yellow 1550nm, RX wavelength Blue 1550nm/Yellow 1310nm, 1.25Gbps SFP data rate. Max Cable Distance supported up to 3km. Package contains 20pcs (10 pairs).
€226,95
Po narudžbi - telefonski

Ubiquiti Networks U Fiber, Single-Mode Module, 1G, BiDi, 1-Pair

Ubiquiti Networks UF-SM-1G-S, U Fiber, Single-Mode SFP BiDi Fiber Module 1-pair, (1)LC connector type. TX wavelength Blue 1310nm/Yellow 1550nm, RX wavelength Blue 1550nm/Yellow 1310nm, 1.25Gbps SFP data rate. Max Cable Distance supported up to 3km.
€25,58
Trenutno neraspoloživo

Ubiquiti Networks UniFi Direct Attach Copper Cable, 10 Gbps, 1m

Ubiquiti Networks UDC-1, UniFi Direct Attach Copper Cable, 10 Gbps, 1 meter
€19,12
Po narudžbi - telefonski

Ubiquiti Networks UniFi Direct Attach Copper Cable, 10 Gbps, 2m

Ubiquiti Networks UDC-2, UniFi Direct Attach Copper Cable, 10 Gbps, 2 meter
€23,88
Po narudžbi - telefonski

Ubiquiti Networks UniFi Direct Attach Copper Cable, 10 Gbps, 3m

Ubiquiti Networks UDC-3, UniFi Direct Attach Copper Cable, 10 Gbps, 3 meter
€28,66
Po narudžbi - telefonski

Zyxel 28-port GbE L3 Managed Fiber Switch with 4 SFP+ Uplink

Zyxel XGS4600-32F, 28-port GbE L3 Managed Fiber Switch with 4 SFP+ Uplink 24 open Gigabit SFP fiber slots + 4 Gigabit combo (SFP/RJ-45) + 4 open SFP+ 10G slots. Switching capacity 136 Gbps. Switching forwarding rate 101.1 Mpps. Routing table 12K, 64MB Flash/1GB Ram. Dimension 17.36 x 10.63 x 1.73
€2255,66
Po narudžbi - telefonski

Planet 15-Slot Media Converter Chassis (DC Power)

Planet MC-1500R48, 15-Slot 19" rackmount Media Converter Chassis (DC Power) with Redundant Power Option, Each bay of the media converter chassis can be populated with any of PLANET’s media converter series, the FT, GT, VC-20x and ICS series media converter to provide media conversion between fiber optical, phone wire and serial to copper lines.
€253,96
Po narudžbi - telefonski

Planet 16-Slot Managed Media Converter Chassis (AC power)

Planet MC-1610MR, 16-Slot Managed Media Converter Chassis with Redundant Power Supply System
€366,09
Po narudžbi - telefonski

Planet 7-Slot 10" Unmanaged Media Converter Chassis

Planet MC-700, 7-Slot 10" rack Unmanaged Media Converter Chassis for fiber-optic wiring. It allows the connectivity of up to seven PLANET Ethernet, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet or VDSL2 Converters in one chassis. One fan is built in for system cooling and its status can be watched by the LED indicators in the MC-700.
€129,16
Po narudžbi - telefonski