Fiber Optics

View as
Sort by
Display per page

Ubiquiti Networks U Fiber, Multi-Mode Module, 10G, 2-Pack

Ubiquiti Networks UF-MM-10G - U Fiber | Multi-Mode SFP+ Fiber Module 2-pack | (2)LC connector type | 850nm TX wavelength | 850nm RX wavelength 10Gbps SFP+ data rate | Max Cable Distance supported 300m
346,54 kn
Available

Ubiquiti Networks U Fiber, Multi-Mode Module, 1G, 20-Pack

Ubiquiti Networks UF-MM-1G-20 - U Fiber | Multi-Mode SFP Fiber Module 20-pack | (2) LC connector type | 850nm TX wavelength | 850nm RX wavelength 1.25Gbps SFP data rate | Max Cable Distance supported 550m | Package contains 20 pieces
1.394,96 kn
Pre-order by phone

Ubiquiti Networks U Fiber, Multi-Mode Module, 1G, 2-Pack

Ubiquiti Networks UF-MM-1G - U Fiber | Multi-Mode SFP Fiber Module 2-pack | (2)LC connector type | 850nm TX wavelength | 850nm RX wavelength 1.25Gbps SFP data rate | Max Cable Distance supported 550m
161,70 kn
Available

Ubiquiti Networks U Fiber, Nano, GPON CPE

Ubiquiti Networks UF-Nano - U Fiber Nano G | High-performance GPON CPE | LED display | Maximum GPON speed (Rx/Tx) is 2.488 / 1.244Gbps | Ethernet speed is 10/100/1000 Mbps and device is possible powering over 24V pasive PoE | Interfaces GPON (SC/APC) | Ethernet (RJ-45)
614,04 kn
Pre-order by phone

Ubiquiti Networks U Fiber, Single-Mode Module, 10G, 20-Pack

Ubiquiti Networks UF-SM-10G - U Fiber | Single-Mode SFP+ Fiber Module 20-pack | (2) LC connector type | 1310nm TX wavelength | 1310nm RX wavelength 10Gbps SFP+ data rate | Max Cable Distance supported up to 10 km | Package contains 20 pieces
7.018,09 kn
Pre-order by phone

Ubiquiti Networks U Fiber, Single-Mode Module, 10G, 2-Pack

Ubiquiti Networks UF-SM-10G - U Fiber | Single-Mode SFP+ Fiber Module 2-pack | (2) LC connector type | 1310nm TX wavelength | 1310nm RX wavelength | 10Gbps SFP+ data rate | Max Cable Distance supported up to 10 km
768,28 kn
Available

Ubiquiti Networks U Fiber, Single-Mode Module, 10G, BiDi, 10-Pair

Ubiquiti Networks UF-SM-10G-S-20 - U Fiber | Single-Mode SFP BiDi Fiber Module 10-pairs | (1) LC connector type | TX wavelength Blue 1270nm/Yellow 1330nm | RX wavelength Blue 1330nm/Yellow 1270nm | 10Gbps SFP+ data rate | Max Cable Distance supported up to 10 km | Package contains 20 pcs (10 pairs) | You must deploy a BiDi model as a paired set of modules because the pair uses two different wavelengths, upstream and downstream, on a single fiber
13.073,75 kn
Pre-order by phone

Ubiquiti Networks U Fiber, Single-Mode Module, 10G, BiDi, 1-Pair

Ubiquiti Networks UF-SM-10G-S - U Fiber | Single-Mode SFP BiDi Fiber Module 1-pair | (1) LC connector type | TX wavelength Blue 1270nm/Yellow 1330nm | RX wavelength Blue 1330nm/Yellow 1270nm | 10Gbps SFP+ data rate | Max Cable Distance supported up to 10 km
1.438,72 kn
Pre-order by phone

Ubiquiti Networks U Fiber, Single-Mode Module, 1G, BiDi, 10-Pairs

Ubiquiti Networks UF-SM-1G-S-20 - U Fiber | Single-Mode SFP BiDi Fiber Module 10-pairs | (1) LC connector type | TX wavelength Blue 1310nm/Yellow 1550nm | RX wavelength Blue 1550nm/Yellow 1310nm | 1.25 Gbps SFP data rate | Max Cable Distance supported up to 3 km | Package contains 20pcs (10 pairs)
1.827,51 kn
Pre-order by phone

Ubiquiti Networks U Fiber, Single-Mode Module, 1G, BiDi, 1-Pair

Ubiquiti Networks UF-SM-1G-S - U Fiber | Single-Mode SFP BiDi Fiber Module 1-pair | (1) LC connector type | TX wavelength Blue 1310nm/Yellow 1550nm | RX wavelength Blue 1550nm/Yellow 1310nm | 1.25 Gbps SFP data rate | Max Cable Distance supported up to 3 km
205,98 kn
Currently unavailable

Ubiquiti Networks UniFi Direct Attach Copper Cable, 10 Gbps, 1m

Ubiquiti Networks UDC-1 - UniFi Direct Attach Copper Cable | 10 Gbps | 1 meter
153,95 kn
Available

Ubiquiti Networks UniFi Direct Attach Copper Cable, 10 Gbps, 2m

Ubiquiti Networks UDC-2 - UniFi Direct Attach Copper Cable | 10 Gbps | 2 meter
192,31 kn
Pre-order by phone