Fiber Optics

View as
Sort by
Display per page

Digitus Fiber Optic Multimode Patch Cord, LC/LC 60m

Digitus AL5LCLC-60 - Fiber Optic patch cable | Multimode | 15,0 m | LC/LC Connector | Duplex | Halogen free | 50/125µm fiber | OM 3 | Cable color orange | Single packed | With test report | Up to 1 Gbit Ethernet
782,54 kn
Pre-order by phone

Digitus Fiber Optic Multimode Patch Cord, LC/LC 70m

Digitus AL5LCLC-70 - Fiber Optic patch Cable | Multimode | 15,0 m | LC/LC Connector | Duplex | Halogen free | 50/125µm fiber | OM 3 | Cable color orange | Single packed | With test report | Up to 1 Gbit Ethernet
953,90 kn
Pre-order by phone

Digitus Fiber Optic Multimode Patch Cord, OM 3, ST / SC

Digitus DK-2512-02/3 - Fiber Optic Multimode Patch Cord | OM 3 | ST/SC | Duplex cable | LSOH | Connector with ceramic ferrule | Cable diameter 3 mm | Single packed with test-report | Cable type: I-VH 2G50/125µ | Mode: Multimode | Color cable: aqua | Boot: two-color | Fiber diameter: 50/125µ | Length: 2 m
77,96 kn
Pre-order by phone

Digitus Fiber Optic Splice Box, Equipped, SC, Single Mode

Digitus DN-96321-12 - Fiber Optic Splice Box | Equipped | 12x SC | Single Mode Spojnica | Completely prefabricated, fiber pigtails exposed and inserted into the splice cassette(s) | Colored pigtails | Couplers with zirconia ceramic ferrule | Carrier housing made of 1.5 mm sheet steel, varnished.1 unit (44.45mm). 483mm width (19"). 280mm depth. PG 16 screw, cassette, cassette cover and strain relief included
1.766,12 kn
Pre-order by phone

Digitus Fiber Optic Splice Patch Panel 1U Box, Equipped, 12x LC, MM OM2 Connectors

Digitus DN-96331-12 - Fiber Optic Splice Box | Equipped | 12x LC | Multimode OM2 Connectors | Completely prefabricated | Fiber pigtails exposed and inserted into the splice cassette(s) | Colored pigtails | Couplers with zirconia ceramic ferrule | Couplers in polymer housing | Carrier housing made of 1.5 mm sheet steel | Varnished | 1 unit (44.45mm), 483mm width (19"), 280mm depth, PG 16 screw, cassette, cassette cover and strain relief included | Sliding
1.747,89 kn
Pre-order by phone

Digitus Fiber Optic Splice Patch Panel 1U Box, Equipped, 12x LC, SM OM2 Connectors

Digitus DN-96331-12 - Fiber Optic Splice Box | Equipped | 12x LC | SingleMode OM2 Connectors | Completely prefabricated | Fiber pigtails exposed and inserted into the splice cassette(s) | Colored pigtails | Couplers with zirconia ceramic ferrule | Couplers in polymer housing | Carrier housing made of 1.5 mm sheet steel | Varnished | 1 unit (44.45mm), 483mm width (19"), 280mm depth | PG 16 screw, cassette, cassette cover and strain relief included | Sliding
6.494,04 kn
Pre-order by phone

Digitus Fiber Optic Splice Patch Panel 1U Box, Equipped, 6x LC, MM OM2

Digitus DN-96331-6 - Fiber Optic Splice Box | Equipped | 6x LC | MultiMode OM2 Connectors | Completely prefabricated | Fiber pigtails exposed and inserted into the splice cassette(s) | Colored pigtails | Couplers with zirconia ceramic ferrule | Couplers in polymer housing | Carrier housing made of 1.5 mm sheet steel | Varnished | 1 unit (44.45mm), 483mm width (19"), 280mm depth | PG 16 screw, cassette, cassette cover and strain relief included | Sliding
1.557,72 kn
Pre-order by phone

Digitus Fiber Optic Splice Patch Panel 1U Box, Equipped, 8x LC, MM OM2

Digitus DN-96331-8 - Fiber Optic Splice Box | Equipped | 8x LC | OM2 Connectors | Completely prefabricated | fiber pigtails exposed and inserted into the splice cassette(s) | Colored pigtails | Couplers with zirconia ceramic ferrule | Couplers in polymer housing | Carrier housing made of 1.5 mm sheet steel | Varnished | 1 unit (44.45mm), 483mm width (19"), 280mm depth | PG 16 screw, cassette, cassette cover and strain relief included | Sliding
1.628,28 kn
Pre-order by phone

Digitus LC / LC Coupler, Duplex, Multimode

Digitus 96008-1-D - LC / LC Duplex Coupler | Multimode | Phosphor Bronze Ferrule | Polymer housing | Grey color | Incl. fixing material
24,29 kn
Pre-order by phone

Digitus LC MM Simplex Colored 12pc Pigtail Set OM2

Digitus DK-25332-02 - 12 Piece Set of Colored LC MM OM2 50/125u Simplex pigtails | Colored buffer | According to IEC 304 in the colors white, violet, turquoise, black, red, pink, orange, gray, green, yellow, brown, blue
222,58 kn
Pre-order by phone

Digitus LC/LC Coupler, Duplex Singlemode

Digitus DN-96007-1 - LC / LC Coupler | Duplex Singlemode | Zirconia Ceramic Sleeve | Polymer housing | Blue
23,62 kn
Pre-order by phone

Digitus LC-LC MM Duplex Fiber Optic OM3 Patch Cord 15m

Digitus DK-2533-15_3 - 15 m | Fiber Optic Multimode Patch Cord | LC/LC Connector | Ceramic ferrule | Multimode | Duplex | I-VH 2G50/125µ | Halogen free cable | 50/125µm fiber | Fiber class OM 3 | Cable diameter 3mm | Cable color blue | Single packed | With test report | Up to 10 Gbit Ethernet
198,51 kn
Pre-order by phone