Fiber Optics

Prikaži kao
Sortiraj po
Prikaži po stranici

Digitus fiber optic coupler SC/SC SM Duplex

DIGITUS DN-96003-1, Fiber Optic Spojnica coupler SC / SC, Duplex, Singlemode, Zirconia Ceramic Sleeve, Polymer housing, Blue, incl. fixing material
20,10 kn
Raspoloživo

Digitus Fiber Optic Multimode Patch Cord, LC/LC 70m

Digitus AL5LCLC-70, Fiber Optic Multimode 15,0m patch Kabel LC/LC Connector, Duplex, Halogen free cable, 50/125µm fiber, Fiber class OM 3. Cable color orange, Single packed, with test report, Up to 1 Gbit Ethernet
953,90 kn
Po narudžbi - telefonski

Digitus Fiber Optic Multimode Patch Cord, OM 3, ST / SC

Digitus DK-2512-02/3, Fiber Optic Multimode Patch Cord, OM 3, ST / SC. Duplex cable LSOH Connector with ceramic ferrule Cable diameter 3 mm Single packed with test-report Connector 1: ST Connector 2: SC Cable type: I-VH 2G50/125µ Fiber class: OM3 Mode: Multimode Color cable: aqua Boot: two-color Fiber diameter: 50/125µ Length: 2 m. Packaging: DIGITUS Polyba
77,96 kn
Po narudžbi - telefonski

Digitus Fiber Optic Splice Box, Equipped, SC, Single Mode

Digitus DN-96321-12, Fiber Optic Splice Box, Equipped, 12x SC, Single Mode Spojnica. Completely prefabricated, fiber pigtails exposed and inserted into the splice cassette(s). Colored pigtails. Couplers with zirconia ceramic ferrule. Carrier housing made of 1.5 mm sheet steel, varnished.1 unit (44.45mm). 483mm width (19"). 280mm depth. PG 16 screw, cassette, cassette cover and strain relief included
1.766,12 kn
Po narudžbi - telefonski

Digitus Fiber Optic Splice Patch Panel 1U Box, Equipped, 12x LC, MM OM2 Connectors

Digitus DN-96331-12, Fiber Optic Splice Box, Equipped, 12x LC, Multimode OM2 Connectors, Completely prefabricated, fiber pigtails exposed and inserted into the splice cassette(s), Colored pigtails, Couplers with zirconia ceramic ferrule, Couplers in polymer housing, Carrier housing made of 1.5 mm sheet steel, varnished, 1 unit (44.45mm), 483mm width (19"), 280mm depth, PG 16 screw, cassette, cassette cover and strain relief included, Sliding
1.747,89 kn
Po narudžbi - telefonski

Digitus Fiber Optic Splice Patch Panel 1U Box, Equipped, 12x LC, SM OM2 Connectors

Digitus DN-96331-12, Fiber Optic Splice Box, Equipped, 12x LC, SingleMode OM2 Connectors, Completely prefabricated, fiber pigtails exposed and inserted into the splice cassette(s), Colored pigtails, Couplers with zirconia ceramic ferrule, Couplers in polymer housing, Carrier housing made of 1.5 mm sheet steel, varnished, 1 unit (44.45mm), 483mm width (19"), 280mm depth, PG 16 screw, cassette, cassette cover and strain relief included, Sliding
6.494,04 kn
Po narudžbi - telefonski

Digitus Fiber Optic Splice Patch Panel 1U Box, Equipped, 6x LC, MM OM2

Digitus DN-96331-6, Fiber Optic Splice Box, Equipped, 6x LC, MultiMode OM2 Connectors, Completely prefabricated, fiber pigtails exposed and inserted into the splice cassette(s), Colored pigtails, Couplers with zirconia ceramic ferrule, Couplers in polymer housing, Carrier housing made of 1.5 mm sheet steel, varnished, 1 unit (44.45mm), 483mm width (19"), 280mm depth, PG 16 screw, cassette, cassette cover and strain relief included, Sliding
1.557,72 kn
Po narudžbi - telefonski

Digitus Fiber Optic Splice Patch Panel 1U Box, Equipped, 8x LC, MM OM2

Digitus DN-96331-8, Fiber Optic Splice Box, Equipped, 8x LC, OM2 Connectors, Completely prefabricated, fiber pigtails exposed and inserted into the splice cassette(s), Colored pigtails, Couplers with zirconia ceramic ferrule, Couplers in polymer housing, Carrier housing made of 1.5 mm sheet steel, varnished, 1 unit (44.45mm), 483mm width (19"), 280mm depth, PG 16 screw, cassette, cassette cover and strain relief included, Sliding
1.628,28 kn
Po narudžbi - telefonski

Digitus LC / LC Coupler, Duplex, Multimode

Digitus 96008-1-D, LC / LC Duplex Coupler, Multimode, Phosphor Bronze Ferrule, Polymer housing, Grey color, incl. fixing material
24,29 kn
Po narudžbi - telefonski

Digitus LC MM Simplex Colored 12pc Pigtail Set OM2

Digitus DK-25332-02, 12 Piece Set of Colored LC MM OM2 50/125u Simplex pigtails, Colored buffer, according to IEC 304 in the colors white, violet, turquoise, black, red, pink, orange, gray, green, yellow, brown, blue
222,58 kn
Po narudžbi - telefonski

Digitus LC/LC Coupler, Duplex Singlemode

Digitus DN-96007-1, LC / LC Coupler, Duplex Singlemode, Zirconia Ceramic Sleeve, Polymer housing, Blue
23,62 kn
Po narudžbi - telefonski

Digitus LC-LC MM Duplex Fiber Optic OM3 Patch Cord 15m

Digitus DK-2533-15_3, 15m Fiber Optic Multimode Patch Cord, LC / LC Connector, Connector with ceramic ferrule, Multimode, Duplex, I-VH 2G50/125µ, Halogen free cable, 50/125µm fiber, Fiber class OM 3, Cable diameter 3mm, Cable color blue, Single packed, with test report, Up to 10 Gbit Ethernet
198,51 kn
Po narudžbi - telefonski