Fiber Optics

View as
Sort by
Display per page

Assmann 40m Kabel patch, optički, MM, duplex, 50/125µm

Assmann AL-5LCLC-40I, 40m Kabel patch, optički, MultiMode, duplex, 50/125µm, Assmann, AL 5LCLC-X
4.336,06 kn
Pre-order by phone

Assmann FTTH Outdoor Box, 8 Cores

Assmann ALWL-3066, FTTH Outdoor Box, 8 Cores, Wall and pole mountable, Waterproof: IP65 Dimensions: 207x181x45mm, Color: Grey. Can accommodate 1x8 PLC splitter. Up to 8 FTTH drops. 2 inlet ports, 8 outlet ports.
1.677,00 kn
Pre-order by phone

Brand-Rex 1m fibre optic cable 24 core Multimode 50µ OM2

Brand Rex GF050UNI24LU, 1,0m fibre optic cable 24 core Multimode 50µ OM2 LSOH duct grade unitube. Flame Retardant, Rodent Resistant, Water Resistant. For building backbone applications, the duct grade unitube cable range has been designed to be lightweight and compact. The 4-12 fibre product variants are constructedaround a 2.90mm gel filled loose tube, whereasthe 16-24 fibre variants use a 4.00mm loose tube. (Any length available to order)
119,48 kn
Pre-order by phone

Brand-Rex 1m fibre optic cable 24 core OS2 LSOH duct grade unitube

Brand-Rex GF008UNI24LU, 1,0m fibre optic cable 24 fibre core Singlemode OS2 LSOH duct grade unitube, Flame Retardant, Level 1 rodent protection, Water Resistant. Universal sheath. (any length available)
72,51 kn
Pre-order by phone

Digitus LC-LC SM Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord, 10m

Digitus DK-2933-10, Fiber Optic Singlemode Patch Cord, LC / LC Connector 10m, Connector with ceramic ferrule, Singlemode, Duplex, I-VH 2E9/125µ, Halogen free cable, 9/125µm fiber, Fiber class OS 1, Cable diameter 3mm, Cable color yellow, Single packed, with test report
110,14 kn
Pre-order by phone

Digitus LC-LC SM Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord, 5m

Digitus DK-2933-05, Fiber Optic Singlemode Patch Cord, LC / LC Connector 5m, Connector with ceramic ferrule, Singlemode, Duplex, I-VH 2E9/125µ, Halogen free cable, 9/125µm fiber, Fiber class OS 1, Cable diameter 3mm, Cable color yellow, Single packed, with test report
75,35 kn
Pre-order by phone

Digitus 1U front panel for 24x LC, Fiber Box

Digitus DN-96207, 1U front panel suitable for 24 x LC -duplex- couplings. Fits on DN-96200 Fiber Splice Box
45,94 kn
Pre-order by phone

Digitus 1U front panel for LC, SC Fiber Box

Digitus DN-96206, 1U front panel suitable for 12 x LC -duplex-, SC -simplex-, E2000 -simplex- couplings. Fits on DN-96200 Fiber Splice Box
45,94 kn
Pre-order by phone

Digitus 2m Colored Pigtail Set SC OS2

Digitus DK-29221-02, 2m Colored Pigtail SC OS2, 09/125 µ, Colored buffer, according to IEC 304 in the colors white, violet, turquoise, black, red, pink, orange, gray, green, yellow, brown, blue, 12 pcs in package
234,60 kn
Available

Digitus 40m OS1 LC-LC Single Mode Duplex Fibre Optic Cable

Digitus AL-9LCLC-40I, 40M OS1 9/125 LC-LC DLX 2.8mm FIBRE OPTIC CABLE - YELLOW OS1, Single Mode, Duplex 9:125um, Male to Male, Cable O.D. 2.8mm, Tested and Certified, Colour: Yellow
4.336,06 kn
Pre-order by phone

Digitus colored pigtails, LC OS2 09/125 µ, Single Mode

Digitus DK-29332-02, LWL pigtail set LC OS2 09/125 µ, Single Mode set 12 komada
270,70 kn
Pre-order by phone

Digitus DIGITUS Professional colored pigtails, SC OM4 50/125 µ, Simplex

DIGITUS DK-25221-02-04, Professional colored pigtails, SC OM4 50/125 µ, Simplex. SC/UPC 0.9mm 12 color LSZH pigtail Multimode 50/125um, Class OM4, 2m Plug color RAL4003
330,85 kn
Pre-order by phone