Fiber Optics

Prikaži kao
Sortiraj po
Prikaži po stranici

Assmann FTTH Outdoor Box, 8 Cores

Assmann ALWL-3066 - FTTH Outdoor Box | 8 Cores | Wall and pole mountable | Waterproof: IP65 | Dimensions: 207x181x45mm | Color: Grey | Can accommodate 1x8 PLC splitter | Up to 8 FTTH drops | 2 inlet ports/8 outlet ports
$43.23
Po narudžbi - telefonski

Digitus LC-LC SM Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord, 10m

Digitus DK-2933-10 - Fiber Optic Singlemode Patch Cord | LC/LC Connector | 10 m | Ceramic ferrule | Singlemode | Duplex | Halogen free cable | 9/125µm fiber | Fiber class OS 1 | Cable diameter 3mm | Cable color yellow | Single packed, with test report
$19.31
Po narudžbi - telefonski

Digitus LC-LC SM Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord, 5m

Digitus DK-2933-05 - Fiber Optic Singlemode Patch Cord | LC/LC Connector | 5 m | Ceramic ferrule | Singlemode | Duplex | Halogen free cable | 9/125µm fiber | Fiber class OS 1 | Cable diameter 3mm | Cable color yellow | Single packed, with test report
$13.21
Po narudžbi - telefonski

Digitus 1U front panel for 24x LC, Fiber Box

Digitus DN-96207 - 1U front panel suitable for 24 x LC -duplex- couplings | Fits on DN-96200 Fiber Splice Box
$8.05
Po narudžbi - telefonski

Digitus 1U front panel for LC, SC Fiber Box

Digitus DN-96206 - 1U front panel suitable for 12 x LC -duplex-, SC -simplex-, E2000 -simplex- couplings | Fits on DN-96200 Fiber Splice Box
$8.05
Po narudžbi - telefonski

Digitus 2m Colored Pigtail Set SC OS2

Digitus DK-29221-02 - Pigtail Set | 2 m | Colored Pigtail SC OS2 | 09/125 µ | Colored buffer | According to IEC 304 in the colors white, violet, turquoise, black, red, pink, orange, gray, green, yellow, brown, blue | 12 pcs in package
$41.13
Po narudžbi - telefonski

Digitus 40m OS1 LC-LC Single Mode Duplex Fibre Optic Cable

Digitus AL-9LCLC-40I - Patch Cable | OS1 | LC-LC | Single Mode | Duplex | 9:125um | Male to Male | Cable O.D. 2.8mm | Tested and Certified | Colour: Yellow | 40 m
$111.78
Po narudžbi - telefonski

Digitus colored pigtails, LC OS2 09/125 µ, Single Mode

Digitus DK-29332-02 - LWL pigtail set LC OS2 09/125 µ | Single Mode set 12 komada
$47.45
Po narudžbi - telefonski

Digitus FC-LC Single Mode Duplex Optical Patch Cord

DIGITUS 3D-Link AL-9FCLC-10I - Patch Cable | OS1 | FC-LC | Single Mode | Duplex | 9:125um | Male to Male | Cable O.D. 2.8mm | Tested and Certified | Colour: Yellow | 10 m
$54.58
Po narudžbi - telefonski

Digitus FC-LC Single Mode Duplex Optical Patch Cord 15m

DIGITUS 3D-Link AL-9FCLC-15I - Patch Cable | OS1 | FC-LC | Single Mode | Duplex 9:125um | Male to Male | Cable O.D. 2.8mm | Tested and Certified | Colour: Yellow | 15 m
$64.67
Po narudžbi - telefonski

Digitus fiber optic coupler SC/SC MM Duplex

DIGITUS DN-96004-1 - Fiber Optic spojnica coupler SC / SC | Duplex | Multimode | Zirconia Ceramic Sleeve | Polymer housing | Bež | Incl. fixing material
$3.42
Po narudžbi - telefonski

Digitus fiber optic coupler SC/SC SM Duplex

DIGITUS DN-96003-1 - Fiber Optic spojnica coupler SC / SC | Duplex | Singlemode | Zirconia Ceramic Sleeve | Polymer housing | Blue | Incl. fixing material
$3.52
Raspoloživo