DAC kabeli

Prikaži kao
Sortiraj po
Prikaži po stranici

ExtraLink SFP+ DAC CABLE 10G 1M AWG30 PASSIVE

ExtraLink SFP-H10GB-CU1M - SFP+ Direct-Access Cable 10G AWG30 PASSIVE | 1 m | Support for multi-gigabit data rates up to 10.5Gbps | Data rates backward compatible to 1Gbps | Support for 1x, 2x, 4x and 8x Fibre Channel data rates | Hot-pluggable SFP 20PIN footprint | Replacement for Mikrotik MT S+DA0001
€27,08
Po narudžbi - telefonski

ExtraLink SFP+ DAC CABLE 10G 3M AWG30 PASSIVE

ExtraLink SFP-H10GB-CU3M - SFP+ Direct-Access Cable 10G AWG30 PASSIVE | 3 m | Support for multi-gigabit data rates up to 10.5Gbps | Data rates backward compatible to 1Gbps | Support for 1x, 2x, 4x and 8x Fibre Channel data rates | Hot-pluggable SFP 20PIN footprint | Replacement for Mikrotik MT S+DA0003. (EX.2275)
€33,27
Po narudžbi - telefonski

Planet 10G SFP+ Direct Attached Copper Cable 0,5M

Planet CB-DASFP-0.5M - 10G SFP+ Direct Attached Copper Cable | 0.5 m | Designed to work with PLANET product with 10G SFP+ interface to provide high performance 10G Ethernet network | The CB-DASFP-0.5M can be installed into PLANET 10G SFP+ interface products, such as XGS3-2SFP+, XGSW-28040 and ENW-980x series NIC
€34,62
Po narudžbi - telefonski

Ubiquiti Networks Single-Mode LC Fiber Cable 30m

Ubiqiquiti Networks FC-SM-100 - Single-Mode LC Fiber Cable | 30 m | Build your outdoor fiber network using Ubiquiti FiberCable | Lightweight and flexible | FiberCable is ideal for tower deployments of our outdoor routing and switching products | Outdoor-Rated Jacket with Ripcord | Integrated Weatherproof Tape | Outer Diameter of Cable: 6.0 ± 0.2 mm | Six-Strand Single-Mode | Insertion Loss 1310nm/1150nm: 0.5 dB/km
€72,16
Po narudžbi - telefonski

Ubiquiti Networks Single-Mode LC Fiber Cable 60m

Ubiqiquiti Networks FC-SM-200 - Single-Mode LC Fiber Cable | 60 m | Build your outdoor fiber network using Ubiquiti FiberCable | Lightweight and flexible | FiberCable is ideal for tower deployments of our outdoor routing and switching products | Outdoor-Rated Jacket with Ripcord | Integrated Weatherproof Tape | Outer Diameter of Cable: 6.0 ± 0.2 mm | Six-Strand Single-Mode | Insertion Loss 1310nm/1150nm: 0.5 dB/km
€105,35
Po narudžbi - telefonski

Ubiquiti Networks Single-Mode LC Fiber Cable 90m

Ubiqiquiti Networks FC-SM-300 - Single-Mode LC Fiber Cable | 90 m | Build your outdoor fiber network using Ubiquiti FiberCable | Lightweight and flexible | FiberCable is ideal for tower deployments of our outdoor routing and switching products | Outdoor-Rated Jacket with Ripcord | Integrated Weatherproof Tape | Outer Diameter of Cable: 6.0 ± 0.2 mm | Six-Strand Single-Mode | Insertion Loss 1310nm/1150nm: 0.5 dB/km
€144,32
Po narudžbi - telefonski

Ubiquiti Networks UniFi Direct Attach Copper Cable, 10 Gbps, 1m

Ubiquiti Networks UDC-1 - UniFi Direct Attach Copper Cable | 10 Gbps | 1 meter
€20,35
Raspoloživo

Ubiquiti Networks UniFi Direct Attach Copper Cable, 10 Gbps, 2m

Ubiquiti Networks UDC-2 - UniFi Direct Attach Copper Cable | 10 Gbps | 2 meter
€25,42
Po narudžbi - telefonski

Ubiquiti Networks UniFi Direct Attach Copper Cable, 10 Gbps, 3m

Ubiquiti Networks UDC-3 - UniFi Direct Attach Copper Cable | 10 Gbps | 3 meter
€30,51
Po narudžbi - telefonski