DAC Cables

View as
Sort by
Display per page

ExtraLink SFP+ DAC CABLE 10G 1M AWG30 PASSIVE

ExtraLink SFP-H10GB-CU1M, SFP+ Direct-Access Cable 10G AWG30 PASSIVE, 1m. Support for multi-gigabit data rates up to 10.5Gbps. Data rates backward compatible to 1Gbps. Support for 1x, 2x, 4x and 8x Fibre Channel data rates. Hot-pluggable SFP 20PIN footprint. replacement for Mikrotik MT S+DA0001
€27.08
Pre-order by phone

ExtraLink SFP+ DAC CABLE 10G 3M AWG30 PASSIVE

ExtraLink SFP-H10GB-CU3M, SFP+ Direct-Access Cable 10G AWG30 PASSIVE, 3m. Support for multi-gigabit data rates up to 10.5Gbps. Data rates backward compatible to 1Gbps. Support for 1x, 2x, 4x and 8x Fibre Channel data rates. Hot-pluggable SFP 20PIN footprint. replacement for Mikrotik MT S+DA0003
€33.27
Pre-order by phone

Planet 10G SFP+ Direct Attached Copper Cable 0,5M

Planet CB-DASFP-0.5M, 10G SFP+ Direct Attached Copper Cable (0.5M in length), designed to work with PLANET product with 10G SFP+ interface to provide high performance 10G Ethernet network within racks and across adjacent racks over a short distance in a cost-effective approach. The CB-DASFP-0.5M can be installed into PLANET 10G SFP+ interface products, such as XGS3-2SFP+, XGSW-28040 and ENW-980x series NIC.
€32.95
Pre-order by phone

Ubiquiti Networks Single-Mode LC Fiber Cable 30m

Ubiqiquiti Networks FC-SM-100, Single-Mode LC Fiber Cable 30m. Build your outdoor fiber network using Ubiquiti FiberCable. Lightweight and flexible, FiberCable is ideal for tower deployments of our outdoor routing and switching products, Outdoor-Rated Jacket with Ripcord. Integrated Weatherproof Tape. Outer Diameter of Cable: 6.0 ± 0.2 mm. Six-Strand Single-Mode. Insertion Loss 1310nm/1150nm: 0.5 dB/km
€67.79
Pre-order by phone

Ubiquiti Networks Single-Mode LC Fiber Cable 60m

Ubiqiquiti Networks FC-SM-200, Single-Mode LC Fiber Cable 60m. Build your outdoor fiber network using Ubiquiti FiberCable. Lightweight and flexible, FiberCable is ideal for tower deployments of our outdoor routing and switching products, Outdoor-Rated Jacket with Ripcord. Integrated Weatherproof Tape. Outer Diameter of Cable: 6.0 ± 0.2 mm. Six-Strand Single-Mode. Insertion Loss 1310nm/1150nm: 0.5 dB/km
€98.97
Pre-order by phone

Ubiquiti Networks Single-Mode LC Fiber Cable 90m

Ubiqiquiti Networks FC-SM-300, Single-Mode LC Fiber Cable 90m. Build your outdoor fiber network using Ubiquiti FiberCable. Lightweight and flexible, FiberCable is ideal for tower deployments of our outdoor routing and switching products, Outdoor-Rated Jacket with Ripcord. Integrated Weatherproof Tape. Outer Diameter of Cable: 6.0 ± 0.2 mm. Six-Strand Single-Mode. Insertion Loss 1310nm/1150nm: 0.5 dB/km
€135.57
Pre-order by phone

Ubiquiti Networks UniFi Direct Attach Copper Cable, 10 Gbps, 1m

Ubiquiti Networks UDC-1, UniFi Direct Attach Copper Cable, 10 Gbps, 1 meter
€19.12
Pre-order by phone

Ubiquiti Networks UniFi Direct Attach Copper Cable, 10 Gbps, 2m

Ubiquiti Networks UDC-2, UniFi Direct Attach Copper Cable, 10 Gbps, 2 meter
€23.88
Pre-order by phone

Ubiquiti Networks UniFi Direct Attach Copper Cable, 10 Gbps, 3m

Ubiquiti Networks UDC-3, UniFi Direct Attach Copper Cable, 10 Gbps, 3 meter
€28.66
Pre-order by phone