Digitus 40m OS1 LC-LC Single Mode Duplex Fibre Optic Cable

Digitus AL-9LCLC-40I - Patch Cable | OS1 | LC-LC | Single Mode | Duplex | 9:125um | Male to Male | Cable O.D. 2.8mm | Tested and Certified | Colour: Yellow | 40 m
Manufacturer: NaviaTEC
Digitus 40m OS1 LC-LC Single Mode Duplex Fibre Optic Cable
SKU: NVT-AL-9LCLC-40I
Warranty in months: 12
Availability: Pre-order by phone
637,65 kn