Digitus 40m OS1 LC-LC Single Mode Duplex Fibre Optic Cable

Digitus AL-9LCLC-40I, 40M OS1 9/125 LC-LC DLX 2.8mm FIBRE OPTIC CABLE - YELLOW OS1, Single Mode, Duplex 9:125um, Male to Male, Cable O.D. 2.8mm, Tested and Certified, Colour: Yellow
Manufacturer: NaviaTEC
Digitus 40m OS1 LC-LC Single Mode Duplex Fibre Optic Cable
SKU: NVT-AL-9LCLC-40I
Warranty in months: 12
Availability: Pre-order by phone
€84.30