Digitus FC-LC Single Mode Duplex Optical Patch Cord

DIGITUS 3D-Link AL-9FCLC-10I, 10M OS1 9/125 FC-LC DLX 2.8mm FIBRE OPTIC CABLE - YELLOW OS1, Single Mode, Duplex 9:125um, Male to Male, Cable O.D. 2.8mm, Tested and Certified, Colour: Yellow
Proizvođač: NaviaTEC
Digitus FC-LC Single Mode Duplex Optical Patch Cord
Šifra: NVT-AL-9FCLC-10I
Jamstvo, u mjesecima: 12
Dostupnost: Po narudžbi - telefonski
$54.58