NFO Fiber optic pigtail SC/APC, SM, G.657A1, 900um, 1.5m

NFO Fiber optic pigtail - SC/APC, SM, G.657A1, 900um, PVC Shell, 1.5m
Manufacturer: NaviaTec Fiber Optics
NFO Fiber optic pigtail SC/APC, SM, G.657A1, 900um, 1.5m
SKU: NFO-PIGSC-21014
Warranty in months: 24
Availability: Pre-order by phone
€1.45