NFO Fiber optic pigtail LC/UPC, MM, OM3, 50/125, 2m, EASY STRIP

NFO Fiber optic pigtail - LC/UPC, MM, OM3, 50/125, 2m, EASY STRIP
Manufacturer: NaviaTec Fiber Optics
NFO Fiber optic pigtail LC/UPC, MM, OM3, 50/125, 2m, EASY STRIP
SKU: NFO-PIGLC-21008
Warranty in months: 24
Availability: Pre-order by phone
16,76 kn