NFO Patch cord, SC/APC-SC/APC, Singlemode 9/125, G.652D, 3mm, Duplex, 10m

NFO Patch cord - SC/APC-SC/APC, Singlemode, 9/125, G.652D, 3mm, Duplex, 10m
Manufacturer: NaviaTec Fiber Optics
NFO Patch cord, SC/APC-SC/APC, Singlemode 9/125, G.652D, 3mm, Duplex, 10m
SKU: NFO-PCDSM-15071
Warranty in months: 12
Availability: Available
55,49 kn