MikroTik SOHO 2,4ghz Wireless AP

Mikrotik RB951Ui-2HnD, High Power 2,4GHz 1000mW 802.11b/g/n Wireless SOHO AP with Atheros AR9344 600MHz CPU, 128MB of RAM. It has five 10/100 Mbit/s RJ45 Ethernet ports and PoE output function for port #5, one USB 2.0 port. Includes AP in a plastic case, 24V 0.8A power adapter, Built-In 2x2 MIMO PIF antennas, max gain 2.5dBi
Manufacturer: MikroTik
MikroTik SOHO 2,4ghz Wireless AP
SKU: MIK-RB951UI-2HND
Warranty in months: 24
Availability: Available
425,00 kn
Customers who bought this item also bought

NaviaTec M6 (screw + nuts) * 1 kom

Naviatec M6-549, M6 kaveznih matica (12mm screw + nut) * 1 kom, M6 hardware for mounting equipment in enclosure with square hole mounting rails
1,08 kn
Available

NaviaTec Cat6 S/FTP PIMF 0,5m black

NaviaTec CAT6-P082 - 0,5 m | CAT6 S/FTP PIMF (Protected in Metal Foil) Patch Kabel (RJ45) | Košuljica za UTP konektor | Crna boja | Twisted pair | 1:1 connected | 200 MHz | AWG 27 | CCA | Packed in polybag
6,58 kn
Available

MikroTik (RB941-2ND) 2,4Ghz Wireless Home Access Point

MikroTik hAP lite Classic RB941-2ND, 2,4Ghz 802.11b/g/n Wireless Home Access Point with desktop enclosure, equipped with a powerful Qualcomm QCA9531 650MHz CPU, 32MB RAM, dual chain 1.5dBi onboard internal antenas, four Fast Ethernet ports and a RouterOS Level 4 license. USB power supply is included.
162,91 kn
Available

MikroTik Multi Mode SFP LC module 550m, 1.25G

MikroTik S-85DLC05D, 1.25G SFP transceiver with a 850nm Dual LC connector, for up to 550 meter Multi Mode fiber connection, with DDM compatible with RB260GS, RB2011LS, RB2011LS-IN, RB2011UAS-IN, RB2011UAS-RM, RB2011UAS-2HnD, RB2011UAS-2HnD-IN and CCR1036-12G-4S.
123,15 kn
Currently unavailable

Transmedia S-FTP Cat5E Patch Cable, 50m

Transmedia TI7-50EGL - 50,0 m | CAT.5e/S-FTP Patch Kabel | Sive boje | Western 8/8-plug (RJ45) na Western 8/8-plug (RJ45) | 1:1 connected | Twisted pair | Shielded by foil | Bakreni vodič | 100 MHz
165,14 kn
Available

NaviaTec 2U blanking panel 482 x 88

NaviaTec PNL2U-488B, 2U blanking panel š= 482, v= 88, Compatible with 19 inch network cabinet to cover the blank positions, Material: SPCC cold rolled steel, color crno
26,92 kn
Currently unavailable

NaviaTec Cat6 Unshielded 24-Port Patch Panel, Black

NaviaTec CAT6-UPP331 - 24-Port Cat6 Unshielded Patch Panel | 1000Base-T Copper Gigabit Ethernet ready | Delivers a steady 250Mhz connection to copper Gigabit switches | 110D IDC type terminal blocks (use 110 or Krone type tool) | Compatible with Cat 3, 4, 5, 5e, and 6 cabling | Fit for wires AWG 22-26. 24 x RJ45 socket
189,20 kn
Available

MikroTik (RB951UI-2ND) 2,4GHz Wireless Indoor AP

MikroTik HAP (RB951UI-2ND) replaces RB951-2N(ETA 31.08.2015) Wireless Indoor 2,4Ghz 17dBm Access Point, Built-in 2.4 GHz 802.11b/g/n, dual-chain 158mW Wireless, Qualcomm QCA9531-BL3A-R 650MHz CPU, 64MB RAM, (5)100 Mbit/s RJ45 LAN Ports, Passive PoE output on port 5, USB port for 3G/4G modem, Includes: Router in plastic case, 24V 0.8A power adapter. Can be powered by POE-In 8-30V DC on Ether1 (Non 802.3af). Max Power Consumption 5W, Router OS Level 4 License, 2x2 MIMO with two onboard PIF antennas, max gain 1.5dBi
315,15 kn
Available